Velká cena Olomouce 2018
1 200 Polohový závod Muži
1 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 2:01.72
2 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 2:04.51
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 2:05.61
4 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 2:07.44
5 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:07.76
6 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 2:09.67
7 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 2:10.0 x
8 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 2:10.15
9 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 2:11.22
10 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:11.23
11 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:11.73
12 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 2:12.87
13 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp 2:13.53
14 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:13.72
15 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:14.35
16 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:16.14
17 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 02:16.50 x
18 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:17.60
19 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:18.04
20 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 2:18.25
21 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:18.40
22 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 2:19.27
23 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:21.20
24 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:21.52
25 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:21.55
26 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 2:22.26
27 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 2:22.31
28 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 2:22.33
29 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 2:22.39
30 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:22.43
31 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:22.81
32 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:22.91
33 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:23.31
34 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:23.42
35 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 2:23.83
36 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 2:23.91
37 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 2:24.44
38 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:24.76
39 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 2:25.86
40 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 2:27.05
41 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 2:27.64
42 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:27.76
43 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:27.85
44 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:28.3
45 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 2:28.30
46 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 2:28.75
47 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 2:30.69
48 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:31.6
49 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 2:32.74
50 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 2:33.44
51 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 2:34.2
52 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:35.08
53 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 2:36.6
54 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 2:37.46 x
55 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 2:38.21
56 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 2:38.77
57 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 2:39.75
58 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 2:39.82
59 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 2:40.20
60 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 2:40.96
61 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 2:41.79
62 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 2:42.47
63 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 2:42.83
64 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 2:43.12
65 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 2:43.31
66 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 2:43.47
67 ANDREJCO Michal 2005 PoPro 2:44.00 x
68 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 2:44.39
69 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 2:44.4
70 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 2:46.57
71 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:48.44
72 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 2:48.45
73 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:48.72
74 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 2:50.88
75 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 2:51.44
76 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 2:51.85
77 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 2:52.0
78 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 2:53.53
79 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 2:55.84
80 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 2:56.83
81 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 2:58.34
82 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 3:00.31
83 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 3:01.05
84 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 3:02.81
85 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 3:03.84
86 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 3:05.77
87 CHLÁDEK Ondřej 2005 UnOl 3:09.60
88 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 3:18.75
89 POSPÍCHAL Vojtěch 2004 PoPro 3:20.00 x
90 LEITGEB Jan 2005 PoPro 3:21.75
91 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 3:22.3 x
92 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 3:22.42
93 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 3:27.91
94 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 3:38.23