Cena Brněnského Draka
6 100 Znak Dorostenci starší;Do
1 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :57.33
2 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :59.98
3 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 1:01.63
4 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:01.70
5 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:02.4 x
6 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 1:03.22
7 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 1:03.76
8 VINKLER Jan 2002 LoČT 1:04.15
9 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 01:04.79 x
10 DAVID Jakub 2000 SVČBo 1:05.61
11 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 1:05.90
12 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 1:05.97
13 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 1:06.15
14 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 01:06.55 x
15 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 1:06.76
16 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 1:06.99
17 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 1:07.19
18 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 1:07.38
19 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:07.73
20 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 1:08.51
21 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 1:08.93
22 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 1:08.95
23 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 1:08.97
24 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:08.97
25 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:09.15
26 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:09.58
27 VAŠÍČEK Jiří 2002 SpTřb 1:09.98
28 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 1:11.02
29 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 1:11.03
30 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 1:11.56
31 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 1:12.20
32 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 1:13.57
33 KOPÁČEK Martin 2004 SVČBo 1:13.68
34 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 1:13.69 x
35 KALINA Jiří 2003 OSPHo 1:14.73
36 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 1:15.06 x
37 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 1:15.19
38 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 1:15.59
39 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 1:15.61
40 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 1:16.00
41 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 1:16.04
42 HORÁK Filip 2003 SVČBo 1:16.39
43 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 1:16.59
44 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 01:17.30 x
45 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 1:17.89
46 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 1:17.94
47 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 1:18.00 x
48 PALATKA Jan 2004 PKSvi 1:18.02
49 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 1:18.26
50 TRÉŠEK Jakub 2005 DeBře 1:20.27
51 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 1:20.64
52 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 1:20.8 x
53 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 1:21.08
54 ADAMEC Dominik 2005 SkpKB 1:22.00
55 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 1:22.48
56 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:23.02
57 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 1:23.30
58 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 1:23.53
59 HRADÍLEK Jan 2003 SpUB 1:25.00 x
60 HONEK Petr 2005 SkpKB 1:25.0 x
61 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:25.49
62 CORNEJO Martin 2004 SkpKB 1:25.6 x
63 ZEZULKA Matěj 2005 Zlín 1:25.62 x
64 DVOŘÁČEK Tomáš 2002 OSPHo 1:25.91
65 PETŘVALSKÝ Tomáš 2005 PŠRBr 1:26.73
66 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 1:27.48
67 FOUSEK Marek 2005 PKZn 1:31.1 x
68 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 1:35.50
69 JAROŠ Lukáš 2005 ZlPK 1:38.0 x
70 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 1:41.92
71 KLONTZAS Odysseas 2005 SkpKB 1:49.5