Cena Brněnského Draka
20 400 Volný způsob Dorostenci starší;Do
1 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 4:06.47
2 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 4:08.33
3 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 4:14.45
4 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 4:17.96
5 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 04:19.75 x
6 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 4:22.10
7 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 4:25.00
8 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 04:27.47 x
9 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 4:31.69
10 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 4:31.79
11 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 4:33.33
12 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 4:34.10
13 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 4:36.16
14 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 04:40.20 x
15 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 4:40.48
16 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 4:41.16
17 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 4:41.4
18 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 04:42.14 x
19 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 4:44.60
20 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 4:44.74
21 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 4:45.00 x
22 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 4:45.00 x
23 VINKLER Jan 2002 LoČT 4:45.59
24 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 4:46.43
25 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 4:47.16
26 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 4:47.55
27 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 4:47.68 x
28 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 04:48.00 x
29 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 4:48.25
30 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 4:49.10
31 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 4:49.75
32 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 4:50.38
33 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 4:50.72
34 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 4:52.15
35 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 4:52.87
36 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 4:52.93
37 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 4:53.42
38 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 4:55.10
39 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 4:55.87
40 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 4:56.97
41 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 4:57.88
42 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 04:58.00 x
43 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 4:58.1 x
44 RYZNER Miroslav 2004 PKPar 4:58.50
45 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 4:59.00 x
46 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 4:59.95
47 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 5:00.3 x
48 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 5:02.00 x
49 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 5:02.02
50 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 5:02.58
51 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 5:04.73
52 PALATKA Jan 2004 PKSvi 5:05.00 x
53 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 5:05.69
54 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 5:06.92
55 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 5:07.93
56 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 5:08.25
57 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 5:10.0 x
58 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 05:10.30 x
59 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 5:10.58
60 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 5:11.68
61 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 5:12.48
62 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 05:13.00 x
63 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 5:14.06
64 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 5:14.52
65 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 5:16.50 x
66 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 5:17.15
67 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 5:18.32
68 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 05:20.00 x
69 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 5:20.00 x
70 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 5:21.70 x
71 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 5:22.09
72 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 5:22.71 x
73 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 5:26.49 x
74 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 5:26.90 x
75 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 5:27.00
76 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 05:27.20 x
77 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 5:27.44
78 GRULICH Ondřej 2001 SpTřb 5:28.16
79 CAHA Jan 2003 SpTřb 05:28.60 x
80 KALINA Jiří 2003 OSPHo 5:30.00 x
81 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 5:30.25
82 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 5:31.4 x
83 VAN Thomas 2005 SkpKB 5:33.10
84 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 5:34.49
85 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo 5:39.47
86 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 05:40.00 x
87 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 5:41.96
88 PĚNIČKA Šimon 2005 SkpKB 5:42.35
89 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 5:42.6 x
90 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 5:45.5 x
91 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 5:47.35 x
92 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 5:53.37
93 DVOŘÁČEK Tomáš 2002 OSPHo 5:53.58
94 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 5:55.12
95 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 5:56.85 x
96 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 06:02.00 x
97 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 6:02.59 x
98 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 6:02.69
99 DOLEŽAL Matěj 2004 PŠRBr 6:05.24
100 TROJAN Adam 2004 SpTřb 6:06.01
101 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 6:10.06
102 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 6:10.13 x
103 HLADÍK Michal 2005 SkpKB 6:21.30
104 KOREKÁČ Šimon 2005 Zlín 06:22.4 x
105 PETŘVALSKÝ Tomáš 2005 PŠRBr 6:32.31
106 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 6:38.18