Cena Brněnského Draka
2 200 Volný způsob Dorostenci starší;Do
1 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 1:50.75
2 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 1:54.69
3 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:00.29
4 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 02:00.95 x
5 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:01.85
6 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 2:02.26
7 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:04.59
8 VINKLER Jan 2002 LoČT 2:05.88
9 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:05.89
10 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 2:05.96
11 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:06.07
12 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 02:06.52 x
13 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:06.59
14 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 2:07.45
15 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:07.91
16 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:07.95 x
17 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 02:08.00 x
18 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 2:08.21 x
19 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:08.45 x
20 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 2:08.46
21 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 2:09.05
22 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 02:10.20 x
23 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 2:10.23
24 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 2:10.81 x
25 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 2:11.02
26 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:11.03
27 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:11.76
28 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 2:11.77
29 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 2:11.95
30 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 02:12.00 x
31 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 2:12.00 x
32 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 2:12.19
33 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 2:12.49 x
34 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:12.77
35 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:12.91
36 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 02:13.11 x
37 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 2:13.91
38 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 2:15.1
39 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 2:15.32
40 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 2:15.8 x
41 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 2:16.32
42 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 2:17.0 x
43 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 2:17.84 x
44 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 2:18.28
45 RYZNER Miroslav 2004 PKPar 2:18.70 x
46 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 2:18.9 x
47 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 02:19.00 x
48 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 2:19.31
49 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 2:20.24
50 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 2:21.28
51 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:21.78
52 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 2:22.32
53 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 2:22.73
54 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:23.02
55 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 2:23.2
56 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 2:23.3 x
57 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 2:23.88
58 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 02:24.20 x
59 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 2:24.27
60 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 2:24.42
61 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 2:24.91
62 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 2:25.1 x
63 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 2:25.34
64 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 2:25.36
65 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 2:27.05
66 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 2:27.09
67 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 02:27.26 x
68 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 2:27.94
69 GRULICH Ondřej 2001 SpTřb 2:27.98
70 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 2:28.1 x
71 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 2:28.85
72 CAHA Jan 2003 02:29.20 x
73 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 2:29.60 x
74 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:29.8 x
75 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 2:29.93
76 KALINA Jiří 2003 OSPHo 2:30.00
77 ADAMEC Dominik 2005 SkpKB 2:30.2 x
78 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 02:31.00 x
79 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 2:31.36
80 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 2:34.44 x
81 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 2:35.98 x
82 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 2:37.90
83 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 2:37.95 x
84 VAN Thomas 2005 SkpKB 2:38.7
85 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 2:39.98
86 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo 2:40.01
87 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 2:41.60
88 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 2:42.19 x
89 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 2:42.29
90 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 2:42.39
91 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 2:43.47
92 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 2:44.67 x
93 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 02:45.0 x
94 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 2:45.04
95 PĚNIČKA Šimon 2005 SkpKB 2:46.35
96 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 2:46.99
97 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 2:47.83
98 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 2:49.55
99 TROJAN Adam 2004 SpTřb 2:49.85
100 HRADÍLEK Jan 2003 SpUB 2:50.00 x
101 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 2:50.13 x
102 DVOŘÁČEK Tomáš 2002 OSPHo 2:50.30
103 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 2:50.80
104 HLADÍK Michal 2005 SkpKB 2:53.16
105 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 2:56.43
106 DOLEŽAL Matěj 2004 PŠRBr 2:57.46
107 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 02:59.00 x
108 KOREKÁČ Šimon 2005 Zlín 3:05.67
109 PETŘVALSKÝ Tomáš 2005 PŠRBr 3:07.68
110 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 3:08.53