Krajský přebor žactva 10- 11let Východních Čech
21 100 Prsa Ženy
1 DOLEŽELOVÁ Nikola 2006 KSPPa 99:99.99 x
2 DOLANOVÁ Baarbora 2007 KSPPa 99:99.99 x
3 JUNKOVÁ Dominika 2007 DeNá 99:99.99 x
4 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 1:27.49
5 KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol 2006 LoTr 1:29.05
6 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 1:30.39
7 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 1:31.87
8 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 ZéHK 1:32.26
9 HLAVATÁ Eliška 2007 STPar 1:34.10
10 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 1:34.79
11 LINHARTOVÁ Barbora 2007 DeNá 1:38.50
12 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 1:39.55
13 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr 1:40.04 x
14 BRANDÝSKÁ Aneta 2007 SCPAP 1:40.05
15 DOHNALOVÁ Barbora 2007 DeNá 1:40.07
16 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 1:40.92
17 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 1:41.47
18 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Petra 2007 PKPar 1:42.92
19 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Tereza 2007 SCPAP 1:44.19
20 ŠANOVCOVÁ Veronika 2006 DeNá 1:44.85
21 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 1:45.05
22 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 1:45.36
23 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar 1:45.4
24 KURYVIALOVÁ Lucie 2007 SCPAP 1:46.5 x
25 SKALOVÁ Eliška 2007 DeNá 1:46.50 x
26 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 1:48.17
27 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 1:49.36
28 MAIXNEROVÁ Jolana 2007 PKPar 1:51.01
29 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 1:51.8 x
30 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 1:51.95
31 KAČEROVÁ Emilie 2006 ZéHK 1:52.95
32 MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ Ema 2007 KSPPa 1:53.02 x
33 KUBÍNOVÁ Natálie 2007 DeJič 1:53.22 x
34 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 1:53.38
35 PITRMANOVÁ Eliška 2007 ZéHK 1:54.15
36 ŠROLLOVÁ Viktorie 2007 LoTr 1:54.2
37 KŇÁVOVÁ Anežka 2007 LoTr 1:54.29
38 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 1:54.91 x
39 ZURYNKOVÁ Ema 2006 PKHK 1:55.24 x
40 ŠŤASTNÁ Michaela 2007 DeJič 1:56.12
41 DAVIDOVÁ Barbora 2007 PKPar 1:56.74
42 HORSKÁ Beáta 2007 ZéHK 1:56.9
43 KUBEJOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 1:57.02
44 WASYLIWOVÁ Adéla 2007 ZéHK 1:57.5 x
45 HROMKOVÁ Natálie 2006 ZéHK 1:59.09
46 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 1:59.37
47 DAVIDOVÁ Adriana 2007 LoTr 2:00.76
48 VONDRUŠKOVÁ Anita 2007 PKHK 2:01.34
49 KNEBLOVÁ Amálie 2007 POPo 2:01.54
50 ŘÍHOVÁ Nicol 2007 PKChr 2:01.98 x
51 HRADECKÁ Jana 2006 POPo 2:02.24
52 TURCHYN Karolína 2007 PKHK 2:03.70
53 TECQUI Soumale 2007 DeNá 2:03.82
54 PALÁNOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoČT 2:05.36
55 VOJTOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKHK 2:06.32
56 RADOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PONMM 2:06.7
57 MACHÁČKOVÁ Nikol 2007 DeNá 2:08.67
58 CHOLOMATOVÁ Tereza 2007 DeJič 2:08.8
59 ŠKRHOVÁ Ema 2007 ZéHK 2:10.0 x
60 DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Tereza 2007 KSPPa 2:11.58 x
61 PÁNÍKOVÁ Andrea 2006 LoČT 2:12.95
62 BLÁHOVÁ Barbora 2007 LoTr 2:15.4
63 SALAVCOVÁ Klára 2007 PKHK 2:15.81
64 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Marika 2006 PKHK 2:25.1 x
65 BARANOVÁ Anna 2007 PKHK 2:25.3 x