Krajský přebor žactva 10- 11let Východních Čech
19 100 Volný způsob Ženy
1 TECQUI Soumale 2007 DeNá 99:99.99 x
2 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 1:11.2 x
3 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 1:11.87
4 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 1:12.99
5 STEJSKALOVÁ Vanda 2006 LoTr 1:13.01
6 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 1:13.6
7 MORAVÍKOVÁ Jana 2007 DeNá 1:13.64 x
8 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 1:13.7
9 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 1:14.79
10 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 ZéHK 1:15.46
11 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 1:16.06
12 MORÁVKOVÁ Michaela 2007 DeNá 1:16.8
13 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 1:19.87
14 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 1:19.90
15 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 1:20.12
16 JIRÁČKOVÁ Markéta 2007 KSPPa 1:21.27 x
17 ŠVECOVÁ Veronika 2007 DeNá 1:21.57
18 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 1:21.6
19 PLESKOTOVÁ Karolina 2007 PKHK 1:22.6
20 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 1:23.19
21 POZLEROVÁ Edita 2007 SCPAP 1:23.51
22 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 1:24.14
23 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Tereza 2007 SCPAP 1:24.38
24 SYCHROVSKÁ Tereza 2007 PONMM 1:24.5
25 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 1:24.69
26 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 1:24.75
27 BÁRTOVÁ Sabina 2007 PKSvi 1:24.90
28 REJMANOVÁ Lota 2007 KSPPa 1:25.0 x
29 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr 1:26.4 x
30 MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ Ema 2007 KSPPa 1:26.5 x
31 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZéHK 1:27.11
32 PALOUŠOVÁ Laura 2006 ReHoř 1:27.36
33 HŮLKOVÁ Jana 2007 LoTr 1:27.41
34 KURYVIALOVÁ Lucie 2007 SCPAP 1:27.8
35 BOŘKOVÁ Anna 2007 PONMM 1:28.8
36 VONDRUŠKOVÁ Anita 2007 PKHK 1:29.92
37 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2007 DeNá 1:30.5
38 KORDOVÁ Nicol 2007 DeNá 1:30.68 x
39 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 1:32.5 x
40 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 1:32.55
41 HROMKOVÁ Natálie 2006 ZéHK 1:32.82
42 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 1:33.1 x
43 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 1:33.14
44 ZEMANOVÁ Adriana 2007 DeNá 1:33.9
45 PITRMANOVÁ Eliška 2007 ZéHK 1:34.15
46 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 1:34.5
47 ŠANOVCOVÁ Veronika 2006 DeNá 1:34.69
48 KUBEJOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 1:34.94
49 WASYLIWOVÁ Adéla 2007 ZéHK 1:35.4 x
50 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Amálie 2007 STRnK 1:35.7
51 JIROUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2007 DeJič 1:36.6
52 ŠROLLOVÁ Viktorie 2007 LoTr 1:37.02
53 DLOUHÁ Monika 2007 PONMM 1:37.35
54 RADOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PONMM 1:37.59
55 ŘEHÁKOVÁ Barbora 2006 PKChr 1:37.8 x
56 PALÁNOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoČT 1:38.20
57 KAČEROVÁ Emilie 2006 ZéHK 1:38.39
58 KŇÁVOVÁ Anežka 2007 LoTr 1:39.00
59 PETROVOVÁ Tereza 2007 LoTr 1:40.0
60 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 1:40.1
61 SALAVCOVÁ Klára 2007 PKHK 1:44.0
62 HRADECKÁ Jana 2006 POPo 1:44.13
63 DAVIDOVÁ Barbora 2007 PKPar 1:44.33
64 JEŽKOVÁ Tereza 2007 KajDo 1:44.45
65 DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Tereza 2007 KSPPa 1:45.2 x
66 ŠLESINGROVÁ Alice 2006 DeJič 1:46.08
67 CHOLOMATOVÁ Tereza 2007 DeJič 1:46.9
68 TURCHYN Karolína 2007 PKHK 1:47.2 x
69 KNEBLOVÁ Amálie 2007 POPo 1:48.89
70 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 1:51.61
71 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Šárka 2006 PKChr 1:53.13 x
72 VEJVAROVÁ Zuzana 2007 DeJič 1:53.27
73 JUNKOVÁ Dominika 2007 DeNá 1:54.2
74 ŠKRHOVÁ Ema 2007 ZéHK 1:54.4 x
75 BLÁHOVÁ Barbora 2007 LoTr 1:54.84
76 PÁNÍKOVÁ Andrea 2006 LoČT 1:55.10
77 ŘÍHOVÁ Nicol 2007 PKChr 1:56.63 x
78 PETROVÁ Pavla 2007 KajDo 1:57.02
79 NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SCPAP 2:00.0 x
80 LAPKOVÁ Marie 2007 PKPar 2:05.00 x