Krajský přebor žactva 10- 11let Východních Čech
18 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 MĚCHURA Vít 2007 DeNá 99:99.99 x
2 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:11.20
3 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 1:12.09
4 MIKULA Vilém 2006 PKPar 1:12.62
5 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 1:13.5
6 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:13.92
7 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 1:14.60
8 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 1:14.95
9 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 1:15.0
10 BEZDÍČEK Jonáš 2007 SpSHK 1:16.4
11 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 1:18.66
12 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:19.54
13 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 1:19.70
14 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 1:19.8
15 SVOBODA Martin 2007 PKPar 1:20.14
16 STRÁNSKÝ Jakub 2007 LoČT 1:20.84
17 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 1:20.99
18 KALAS Jan 2006 LoČT 1:21.48
19 ŠTARHA Tadeáš 2007 LoČT 1:22.67
20 VESELÝ Vojtěch 2007 SpSHK 1:23.75
21 CEDIDLA David 2007 DeNá 1:23.9
22 ČEŘOVSKÝ Jakub 2007 PKPar 1:24.04
23 HLADÍK Šimon 2007 SCPAP 1:24.3
24 DLOHOŠKA Jakub 2007 DeNá 1:24.45
25 KEJZLAR Jan 2007 PONMM 1:25.5
26 HOFMAN Marek 2007 LoTr 1:26.0
27 HURYCH Adam 2006 LoČT 1:26.36
28 PECINA Patrik 2007 PKPar 1:27.43
29 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:27.76
30 WEINZETTL Vojtěch 2007 SCPAP 1:28.0 x
31 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 1:29.00
32 BURDA Denis 2007 KSPPa 1:29.6 x
33 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 1:30.0
34 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 1:30.2
35 ADAMÍRA Dominik 2007 DeNá 1:30.3
36 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:31.4
37 SMETANA Jakub 2007 STLtm 1:32.00
38 ŠKODA Lukáš 2006 PKPar 1:32.20
39 DŽBÁNEK Dan 2007 STLtm 1:32.92
40 MUDRUŇKA Vojtěch 2007 SCPAP 1:33.13
41 BŘÍZEK Jakub 2007 DeJič 1:33.67
42 NEDVĚD Patrik 2007 PKVM 1:34.1 x
43 KUHN Adam 2007 STRnK 1:35.00 x
44 DYNTAR Lukáš 2006 PKHK 1:35.2 x
45 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:36.95
46 BABÁK Ondřej 2007 LoTr 1:37.3
47 ŠAROUN Tomáš 2007 ZéHK 1:38.76
48 KOPAL Jiří 2007 DeJič 1:39.7
49 MAREK Lukáš 2007 PKSvi 1:40.16
50 TUČEK Bartoloměj 2007 DeNá 1:40.73
51 PAZDERKA Adam 2007 ZéHK 1:41.1 x
52 MAREK Jan 2007 KajDo 1:43.87
53 HORÁČEK Jakub 2006 PKChr 1:45.65 x
54 CIMPRICH Šimon 2007 PKHK 1:46.11
55 HENDRICH Radek 2006 PKHK 1:46.70
56 DOSTÁL Vojtěch 2007 DeNá 1:47.80
57 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 1:49.01
58 ŠUBRT Zdeněk 2007 PKHK 1:49.6 x
59 LUKEŠ Filip 2007 KSPPa 1:50.65 x
60 KOPECKÝ Tadeáš 2006 PKHK 1:51.89
61 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 1:54.04
62 HERMAN Filip 2007 DeNá 1:54.56
63 CHACKO Michal 2006 KSPPa 1:56.09 x
64 VLČEK Antonín 2006 PKHK 1:57.17
65 MIKESKA Vojtěch 2007 ZéHK 1:57.92
66 ARDELT Václav 2007 PKChr 2:02.72 x
67 HOLANEC Jakub 2006 PONMM 2:04.86
68 GONDA Adam 2006 PKHK 2:05.0 x
69 CHMELAŘ Štěpán 2007 SCPAP 2:10.0 x
70 HLAVSA Jonáš 2007 LoTr 2:12.57