Krajský přebor žactva 10- 11let Východních Čech
1 100 Znak Ženy
1 DOLEŽELOVÁ Nikola 2006 KSPPa 99:99.99 x
2 TECQUI Soumale 2007 DeNá 99:99.99 x
3 ZEMANOVÁ Adriana 2007 DeNá 99:99.99 x
4 JUNKOVÁ Dominika 2007 DeNá 99:99.99 x
5 MACHÁČKOVÁ Nikol 2007 DeNá 99:99.99 x
6 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 1:18.35
7 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 ZéHK 1:21.67
8 MORÁVKOVÁ Michaela 2007 DeNá 1:22.75
9 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 1:23.1
10 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 1:24.05
11 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 1:24.39
12 STEJSKALOVÁ Vanda 2006 LoTr 1:25.25
13 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 1:25.68
14 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 1:27.70
15 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 1:27.8 x
16 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 1:27.88
17 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 1:28.72
18 BÁRTOVÁ Sabina 2007 PKSvi 1:29.37
19 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 1:29.87
20 POZLEROVÁ Edita 2007 SCPAP 1:31.44
21 BRANDÝSKÁ Aneta 2007 SCPAP 1:31.87
22 ŠVECOVÁ Veronika 2007 DeNá 1:32.54
23 DOHNALOVÁ Barbora 2007 DeNá 1:32.85
24 SYCHROVSKÁ Tereza 2007 PONMM 1:33.64
25 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 1:35.1
26 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 1:36.23
27 VEJRKOVÁ Nela 2006 DeNá 1:37.12
28 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZéHK 1:37.15
29 PLESKOTOVÁ Karolina 2007 PKHK 1:37.5 x
30 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 1:37.61
31 REJMANOVÁ Lota 2007 KSPPa 1:38.05 x
32 MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ Ema 2007 KSPPa 1:38.23 x
33 PALÁNOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoČT 1:41.41
34 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 1:42.0
35 DAVIDOVÁ Adriana 2007 LoTr 1:42.50
36 JIROUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2007 DeJič 1:44.64 x
37 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Amálie 2007 STRnK 1:45.0 x
38 VONDRUŠKOVÁ Anita 2007 PKHK 1:45.2 x
39 DLOUHÁ Monika 2007 PONMM 1:46.6 x
40 ŘEHÁKOVÁ Barbora 2006 PKChr 1:47.95 x
41 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 1:48.23
42 DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Tereza 2007 KSPPa 1:49.91 x
43 WASYLIWOVÁ Adéla 2007 ZéHK 1:52.4 x
44 RADOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PONMM 1:54.2
45 ŠROLLOVÁ Viktorie 2007 LoTr 1:54.6
46 VEJVAROVÁ Zuzana 2007 DeJič 1:55.45
47 KŇÁVOVÁ Anežka 2007 LoTr 1:56.08
48 HROMKOVÁ Natálie 2006 ZéHK 1:56.57
49 PETROVOVÁ Tereza 2007 LoTr 1:57.3
50 DAVIDOVÁ Barbora 2007 PKPar 1:57.41
51 ZURYNKOVÁ Ema 2006 PKHK 1:59.36 x
52 TURCHYN Karolína 2007 PKHK 2:00.40
53 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 2:00.42
54 KUBEJOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 2:01.98
55 NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SCPAP 2:05.0 x
56 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Šárka 2006 PKChr 2:05.30 x
57 PÁNÍKOVÁ Andrea 2006 LoČT 2:05.52
58 BLÁHOVÁ Barbora 2007 LoTr 2:11.47
59 CHOLOMATOVÁ Tereza 2007 DeJič 2:11.54
60 VOJTOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKHK 2:27.33