Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
8 200 Motýlek muži A,B,C
1 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 2:09.92
2 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:13.02
3 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:16.88
4 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 2:19.73
5 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 02:20.00 x
6 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 2:23.93
7 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 2:24.09
8 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 02:25.11 x
9 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 2:26.73
10 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 2:27.56
11 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 2:28.46 x
12 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:28.5 x
13 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:28.8 x
14 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:29.02
15 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 2:29.40
16 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 2:30.67
17 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 2:31.0 x
18 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 2:31.4
19 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 2:32.0 x
20 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:32.53
21 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 2:32.74
22 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 2:32.93
23 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 2:35.0 x
24 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 2:35.1 x
25 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 2:35.18
26 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 02:35.90 x
27 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 2:36.7 x
28 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 2:39.32
29 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 2:39.70
30 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 2:39.98 x
31 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 2:40.0 x
32 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 2:40.1 x
33 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 2:40.81
34 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 2:42.28
35 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 2:42.98
36 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 2:43.20
37 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 2:44.93
38 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 2:45.0 x
39 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 2:45.05
40 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 2:45.78
41 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 2:47.73
42 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 02:49.35 x
43 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 2:49.95
44 HANDZLIK Adam 2004 KoKa 2:50.0 x
45 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 2:50.0 x
46 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:50.94
47 SOKOLA Tobiáš 2004 Zlín 2:53.3 x
48 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 2:55.00 x
49 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 2:55.00 x
50 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 2:55.24
51 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 2:55.4 x
52 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 2:56.29
53 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 2:57.09
54 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 2:57.72
55 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 2:58.65
56 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 2:58.9 x
57 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 2:59.40
58 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 2:59.70
59 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 3:00.0 x
60 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 3:00.53
61 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 3:00.6 x
62 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 3:01.2 x
63 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 3:01.6 x
64 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 3:02.00
65 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 3:02.65
66 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 3:03.25
67 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 3:04.22
68 TRÉŠEK Jakub 2005 DeBře 3:04.90
69 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 3:07.53
70 STANĚK Filip 2005 SkpKB 3:07.8 x
71 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 3:08.9 x
72 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 3:08.98
73 GRMELA Roman 2006 SkpKB 3:09.7 x
74 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 3:10.0 x
75 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 3:10.43
76 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 3:12.65
77 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 3:12.75
78 HLADÍK Filip 2003 LSKFM 3:13.27
79 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 3:15.1 x
80 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 3:15.9
81 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 3:16.4 x
82 VLK Karel 2005 PoPro 3:17.94
83 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 3:20.0 x
84 POSPÍCHAL Vojtěch 2004 PoPro 3:20.00 x
85 LEITGEB Jan 2005 PoPro 3:25.00 x
86 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 03:25.00 x
87 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 3:25.78
88 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 3:25.9 x
89 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 3:27.36 x
90 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 3:27.52 x
91 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 03:28.00 x
92 RAŠKA Tobias 2007 LSKFM 3:30.0 x
93 MUSIL Aleš 2007 KPSVy 3:32.0 x
94 VAVŘÍN Tobiáš 2007 PKNJ 03:32.0 x
95 HRABAL Michal 2005 Zlín 3:34.19
96 CHALOUPECKÝ Václav 2006 POFM 3:35.00 x
97 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 3:35.0 x
98 KRAUS Jan 2002 Zlín 3:35.8 x
99 ZEZULKA Matěj 2005 Zlín 3:36.51
100 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 SkpKB 3:36.67
101 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 3:36.88
102 KRAUS Filip 2007 LSKFM 3:39.0 x
103 PETRŮ Eduard 2006 Zlín 3:40.00 x
104 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 3:40.00 x
105 ZAJÍČEK Robert 2007 Kopř 3:40.0 x
106 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 3:40.0 x
107 KADLČÁK Jakub 2005 Zlín 3:44.52
108 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 3:45.00 x
109 HOLANIK Adam 2007 POFM 3:47.00 x
110 HLADÍK Michal 2005 SkpKB 3:47.1
111 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 3:48.4 x
112 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 3:50.0 x
113 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 3:58.3 x
114 PETRLA Adam 2007 Zlín 3:59.8 x
115 MIKULKA Oliver 2006 Zlín 4:03.01 x
116 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 4:03.6 x