Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
4 100 Polohový závod muži A,B,C,D
1 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:03.69
2 KYJONKA Ondřej 1999 PKBoh 1:08.50 x
3 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 01:08.54 x
4 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 1:08.63
5 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 1:08.83
6 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 1:09.95
7 GRYC Jakub 2002 PKBoh 1:10.78
8 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 1:10.98
9 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:11.0 x
10 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 1:11.21
11 HANDZLIK Adam 2004 KoKa 1:11.39
12 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 1:12.08
13 DLOUHÝ David 2001 Zlín 01:12.11 x
14 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 1:12.12
15 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 1:12.45
16 MINÁŘ Michal 1991 PKKBr 1:12.9 x
17 PYTELA Antonín 2003 Zlín 1:13.75 x
18 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 1:14.1 x
19 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 1:14.65
20 MATLOCH Matouš 2003 LSKFM 1:14.99
21 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 1:15.1 x
22 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 1:15.11
23 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 1:16.14 x
24 GRYC Matěj 2000 PKBoh 1:17.50
25 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 1:18.71
26 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 1:19.1 x
27 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 1:19.6 x
28 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 1:19.83
29 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 1:19.96
30 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM 1:20.01
31 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 1:20.41
32 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 1:21.60
33 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 1:23.08
34 TRÉŠEK Jakub 2005 DeBře 1:23.21
35 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 1:23.7 x
36 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 01:25.0 x
37 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 1:25.00 x
38 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 1:25.11
39 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 1:25.24
40 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 1:25.37
41 POSPÍCHAL Vojtěch 2004 PoPro 1:25.52
42 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:25.80
43 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 1:25.81
44 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 1:26.00 x
45 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 1:26.21
46 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 1:27.1 x
47 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:27.13
48 KOTÁSEK Ondřej 2004 LSKFM 1:28.63
49 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 1:28.92
50 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 1:29.95
51 JANÍK Vojtěch 2005 KoKa 1:31.06
52 ČANĚK Tomáš 2007 SpTřb 1:31.4
53 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 1:31.59
54 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 1:32.1 x
55 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 1:32.14
56 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 1:33.10
57 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 1:33.15
58 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 1:33.32
59 MAJSTRYSZIN Aleš 2007 LSKFM 1:33.98
60 LEITGEB Jan 2005 PoPro 1:34.96
61 ŠŤOURAČ Dominik 2006 PoPro 1:35.0 x
62 KOVANDA Vojtěch 2007 ZlPK 1:35.01
63 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 1:35.38
64 HANULIAK Josef 2005 PKBoh 1:35.51
65 HLAVÁČ Jakub 2007 KoKa 1:36.65
66 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:37.33
67 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 1:38.3
68 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 1:38.7
69 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:39.2 x
70 OLEJNÍK David 2008 KPSVy 1:39.95
71 PETRLA Michal 2007 Zlín 1:39.97 x
72 POSLUŠNÝ Ondřej 2007 PoPro 1:40.10
73 RUMÍŠEK David 2008 POFM 1:42.46
74 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 1:42.97
75 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 1:45.00 x
76 RAŠO Hynek 2009 KPSOs 1:45.1 x
77 SCHNEIDERKA Samuel 2008 Kopř 1:46.0 x
78 KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2009 TJKr 1:47.85
79 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 01:48.0 x
80 PECL Michael 2007 PKBoh 1:48.50 x
81 ZONZIN Carlo 2008 KPSVy 1:49.2 x
82 BULAWA Andrzej 2008 SlČtě 01:50.00 x
83 KOLÁŘ Jan 2006 ZlPK 1:52.6 x
84 NEČAS Hugo 2006 SkpKB 1:53.24
85 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 01:55.0 x
86 VYSKOČIL Jan 2006 PKNJ 01:55.0 x
87 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 01:55.0 x