Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
16 100 Volný způsob muži A,B,C,D
1 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :51.77
2 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :53.81
3 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ :54.37
4 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :55.15
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :55.19
6 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín :55.75
7 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :56.19
8 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs :56.94
9 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ :57.17
10 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs :57.29
11 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ :57.48
12 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ :57.96
13 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs :58.07
14 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :58.11
15 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :58.71
16 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs :58.81
17 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ :58.9 x
18 KYJONKA Ondřej 1999 PKBoh :58.98
19 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :59.03
20 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ :59.71
21 GRYC Jakub 2002 PKBoh :59.83
22 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 1:00.34
23 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 1:00.71
24 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 1:00.87
25 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 1:00.9
26 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:00.9 x
27 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 1:01.02
28 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 1:01.65
29 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 1:01.75
30 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 1:01.79
31 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 1:01.85
32 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 1:02.03
33 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 1:02.45
34 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 1:02.57
35 ŠIMČÁK Tobiáš 2004 LSKFM 1:02.63
36 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 1:02.64
37 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 1:02.65
38 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 1:02.71
39 MATLOCH Matouš 2003 LSKFM 1:02.81
40 DLOUHÝ David 2001 Zlín 01:03.12 x
41 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 1:03.2 x
42 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 1:03.34
43 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 1:03.55
44 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 1:03.84
45 GRYC Matěj 2000 PKBoh 1:03.95
46 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 1:04.1 x
47 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 1:04.8
48 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 1:04.87 x
49 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 1:06.03
50 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 1:06.05
51 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 1:06.18 x
52 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 1:06.33
53 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:06.40
54 PYTELA Antonín 2003 Zlín 1:06.59 x
55 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 1:06.65
56 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 1:06.72
57 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 1:06.74
58 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 1:06.83
59 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 1:06.88
60 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 1:07.1 x
61 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 1:07.65
62 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 1:07.67
63 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 1:07.9 x
64 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 1:08.08
65 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 1:08.09
66 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 1:08.4 x
67 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 1:08.48
68 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 1:08.93
69 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 1:09.34
70 GRMELA Roman 2006 SkpKB 1:09.46
71 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 1:09.52
72 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 1:09.72
73 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:09.74
74 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 1:09.86
75 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 1:10.12
76 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 1:10.33
77 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 1:10.40
78 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 1:10.98 x
79 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM 1:12.23
80 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 1:12.30
81 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 1:12.36
82 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 1:13.02
83 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 1:13.85
84 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 1:14.07
85 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 1:14.27
86 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 1:14.4 x
87 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 1:14.69
88 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 1:14.85
89 POSPÍCHAL Vojtěch 2004 PoPro 1:15.50
90 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 1:15.54
91 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:15.76
92 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 1:15.77
93 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 1:15.90
94 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 1:16.30
95 HOLANIK Adam 2007 POFM 1:16.31
96 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 1:16.53
97 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 1:16.64
98 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 1:16.92
99 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 1:17.21
100 KOTÁSEK Ondřej 2004 LSKFM 1:17.33
101 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 1:17.40
102 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 1:18.24
103 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 1:18.50
104 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 1:19.00
105 MUSIL Aleš 2007 KPSVy 1:19.77
106 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 1:19.92
107 HLAVÁČ Jakub 2007 KoKa 1:20.58
108 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 1:21.28
109 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 1:21.50
110 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 1:22.25
111 ČANĚK Tomáš 2007 SpTřb 1:22.65
112 HANULIAK Josef 2005 PKBoh 1:22.92
113 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 1:22.95
114 HLADÍK Michal 2005 SkpKB 1:22.95
115 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 1:22.98
116 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 1:23.30
117 CHALOUPECKÝ Václav 2006 POFM 1:23.50
118 LEITGEB Jan 2005 PoPro 1:23.53
119 MAJSTRYSZIN Aleš 2007 LSKFM 1:23.72
120 PAHOLÍK Tomáš 2005 KoKa 1:23.77
121 KRAUS Filip 2007 LSKFM 1:24.00
122 OLEJNÍK David 2008 KPSVy 1:24.26
123 POSLUŠNÝ Ondřej 2007 PoPro 1:24.90
124 JANÍK Vojtěch 2005 KoKa 1:25.29
125 KOVANDA Vojtěch 2007 ZlPK 1:25.35
126 ZONZIN Carlo 2008 KPSVy 1:25.6 x
127 SCHNEIDERKA Samuel 2008 Kopř 1:25.61
128 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 1:25.71
129 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 1:27.15
130 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:27.16
131 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 01:28.0 x
132 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 1:28.46
133 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:28.65
134 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 01:29.0 x
135 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 1:29.51
136 KUBÁŇ Tobiáš 2007 KPSOs 1:30.0 x
137 KOVAŘČÍK Matěj 2007 KPSOs 1:30.1 x
138 RAŠO Hynek 2009 KPSOs 1:30.1 x
139 PECL Michael 2007 PKBoh 1:30.80 x
140 RUMÍŠEK David 2008 POFM 1:32.57
141 BULAWA Andrzej 2008 SlČtě 1:32.96
142 ŠŤOURAČ Dominik 2006 PoPro 1:34.09
143 VYSKOČIL Jan 2006 PKNJ 01:40.0 x
144 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 01:40.0 x
145 NEČAS Hugo 2006 SkpKB 1:40.9
146 PÁLKA David 2008 PKBoh 1:41.93
147 KOLÁŘ Jan 2006 ZlPK 1:44.5 x