45. ročník Silvestrovské ceny Vsetína
11 400 Polohový závod Starší žáci;Dorosten
1 VYSKOČIL Petr 2003 PKHa 99:99.99 x
2 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 99:99.99 x
3 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 99:99.99 x
4 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 99:99.99 x
5 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 99:99.99 x
6 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 99:99.99 x
7 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 99:99.99 x
8 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 99:99.99 x
9 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 4:38.3 x
10 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 4:38.64
11 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 4:39.43
12 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 4:41.95
13 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 04:43.20 x
14 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 4:52.19
15 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 4:58.77
16 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 4:58.85
17 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 5:02.6 x
18 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 5:02.90 x
19 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 5:06.1 x
20 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 5:07.03
21 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 5:10.64
22 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 5:12.1 x
23 GREBÍK Radim 2001 TJVs 5:13.71
24 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 5:15.1 x
25 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 5:15.4 x
26 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 5:17.0
27 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 5:17.3
28 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 5:20.4 x
29 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 5:21.74
30 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 5:22.50
31 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 5:22.69
32 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 5:25.63
33 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 5:26.28
34 SEDLÁČEK Dominik 1998 KPSOs 5:27.16
35 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 5:28.0 x
36 GRYC Jakub 2002 PKBoh 5:30.00 x
37 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 5:33.0 x
38 HANDZLIK Adam 2004 KoKa 5:36.74
39 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 05:42.00 x
40 VÍTEK Petr 1999 TJKr 5:44.6
41 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 5:44.77
42 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 5:45.00 x
43 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 5:45.20 x
44 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 05:49.22 x
45 GRYC Matěj 2000 PKBoh 5:49.70 x
46 KRUK David 2000 TJKr 5:50.2
47 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 5:50.93
48 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 5:51.0 x
49 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 5:51.84
50 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 5:58.19
51 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 5:59.4
52 ŠIMČÁK Tobiáš 2004 LSKFM 6:00.00 x
53 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 6:01.70 x
54 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 06:02.45 x
55 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 6:03.22
56 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 6:03.64
57 MINÁŘ Jakub 1975 PKNJ 6:06.0 x
58 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 6:07.70 x
59 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 6:22.2 x
60 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 6:24.49
61 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 6:25.3 x
62 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 6:32.0 x