Krajský přebor dorostu a dospělých Prahy a Středočeského kraje
27 100 Volný způsob ž Praha+StřČ
1 KARPORA Darya 2003 USK 99:99.99 x
2 HAUSKNECHT Sophia 2002 PSISC 99:99.99 x
3 AGRO Mia 2003 PSISC 99:99.99 x
4 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw :57.64
5 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp :59.97
6 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 1:01.84
7 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 1:02.88
8 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 1:02.98
9 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 1:03.21
10 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 1:03.24
11 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 1:03.82
12 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 1:03.85
13 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 1:04.26
14 SCHNEIDEROVÁ Sabina 2002 USK 1:04.48
15 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 1:04.53
16 NEUMANNOVÁ Šárka 2004 PLAF 01:04.69 x
17 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 LoBe 1:04.71
18 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 1:04.90
19 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 1:04.94
20 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 1:05.15
21 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy 1:05.34
22 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 1:05.45
23 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 1:05.60
24 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 1:05.77
25 PAVLISOVÁ Veronika 2004 KSPKl 1:05.92
26 LIPOVSKÁ Vanesa 2000 PLAF 01:06.27 x
27 RAŠKOVÁ Eliška 2001 LoNy 1:06.38
28 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 1:07.11
29 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 1:08.53
30 VENTUROVÁ Monika 2002 USK 1:08.79
31 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 1:08.85
32 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 01:08.93 x
33 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 1:09.20
34 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 1:09.97
35 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 1:11.41
36 PODROUŽKOVÁ Sabina 2002 LoNy 1:13.0
37 KAŠÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SOPKo 1:13.90
38 HUBALOVÁ Alena 2002 SpKH 1:14.04
39 LHOTÁKOVÁ Eliška 2004 SpHoř 1:14.09
40 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Tereza 2002 USK 1:14.36
41 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 1:14.39
42 BLÁHOVÁ Magdalena 2002 ELT 01:14.93 x
43 URBANOVÁ Alena 2003 USK 1:15.10
44 NAJMONOVÁ Ráchel 2003 NePK 1:15.19
45 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 1:15.24
46 POKLUDA Vivien 2002 PSISC 1:18.09
47 CVRČKOVÁ Patricie 2003 SKS 1:18.21
48 POLANSKÁ Anna 2004 USK 1:18.22
49 SIGMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2004 SpKH 1:19.66
50 LOONEY Nicole 2002 PSISC 1:20.54
51 PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta 2001 SkASC 1:20.65
52 ŽÁČKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoBe 1:20.69
53 ČERVINKOVÁ Markéta 2002 SpKH 1:20.83
54 TRNKOVÁ Terezka 2003 SkASC 1:21.70
55 SOBOTKOVÁ Lenka 2004 NePK 1:22.06
56 POLIŠENSKÁ Klára 2002 USK 1:22.98 x
57 NGUYENOVÁ Natálie 2002 NePK 1:25.72
58 KOLÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2003 SkASC 1:30.08
59 LASNE Anna 2001 PSISC 1:30.26