Krajský přebor dorostu a dospělých Prahy a Středočeského kraje
2 50 Volný způsob m Praha+StřČ
1 AUBER Vilmos 2002 PSISC 99:99.99 x
2 GONTKOVIČ Alex 2003 PSISC 99:99.99 x
3 AUBER Zsombor 2002 PSISC 99:99.99 x
4 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl :23.83
5 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :24.61
6 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :24.71
7 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :25.04
8 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB :25.20
9 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :25.71
10 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB :25.75
11 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK :25.94
12 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK :25.99
13 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :26.00
14 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří :26.01
15 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :26.08
16 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK :26.14
17 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB :26.32
18 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :26.43
19 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :26.45
20 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :26.47
21 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :26.60
22 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :26.84
23 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř :26.94
24 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :26.98
25 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy :26.99
26 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :27.00
27 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :27.11
28 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :27.23
29 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP :27.3
30 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS :27.3
31 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :27.66
32 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr :27.67
33 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP :27.67
34 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří :27.76
35 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK :27.80
36 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :27.88
37 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe :28.04
38 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK :28.07
39 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe :28.09
40 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :28.26
41 GARA Jan 1999 SKS :28.4
42 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy :28.57
43 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo :28.67
44 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK :28.87
45 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS :29.04
46 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo :29.19
47 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří :29.48
48 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří :29.67
49 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:29.87 x
50 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK :30.20
51 HACKEL Jan 2003 PFUK :30.37 x
52 HINGAR Lukáš 2003 LoNy :30.38
53 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe :30.43
54 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK :30.56
55 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC :30.63
56 SLEZÁČEK Jan 2001 PLAF :30.88 x
57 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC :30.88
58 GAN Valerij 2004 USK :31.2
59 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří :31.41
60 BUŘIL Jan 2003 USK :31.46
61 TRPKOŠ Jan 2001 NePK :31.60
62 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 ELT 00:31.75 x
63 NOVÁK Radek 2003 USK :32.0 x
64 ZAHRADNÍK Jan 2003 PFUK :33.58 x
65 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK :33.69
66 LEDNICKÝ Viktor 2003 PFUK :34.15 x
67 TUŽINČIN Štěpán 2004 PKČá :35.35
68 TRPKOŠ Jiří 2003 NePK :35.38
69 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2003 PKČá :36.74
70 RYCHTAŘÍK Vít 2001 PFUK :37.08 x
71 NEZBEDA Tadeáš 2004 PKČá :37.08
72 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK :45.63