Krajský přebor dorostu a dospělých Prahy a Středočeského kraje
15 200 Volný způsob ž Praha+StřČ
1 LOONEY Nicole 2002 PSISC 99:99.99 x
2 HAUSKNECHT Sophia 2002 PSISC 99:99.99 x
3 PODROUŽKOVÁ Sabina 2002 LoNy 99:99.99 x
4 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 2:09.80
5 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 2:12.82
6 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 2:13.97
7 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 2:14.40
8 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 2:14.65
9 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 2:14.66
10 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 2:14.9
11 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 2:15.88
12 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 2:16.30
13 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 2:16.56
14 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 2:19.36
15 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 LoBe 2:19.79
16 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 2:19.87
17 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy 2:20.15
18 PAVLISOVÁ Veronika 2004 KSPKl 2:20.22
19 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 2:20.64
20 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:20.90
21 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 2:21.69
22 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 2:21.96
23 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 2:22.01
24 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 2:22.08
25 RAŠKOVÁ Eliška 2001 LoNy 2:22.66
26 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 2:22.75
27 NEUMANNOVÁ Šárka 2004 PLAF 02:22.95 x
28 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 2:23.02
29 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 2:24.04
30 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 2:25.05
31 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 2:25.81
32 SCHNEIDEROVÁ Sabina 2002 USK 2:26.28
33 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 2:26.4
34 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 2:26.89
35 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 2:27.52
36 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 2:28.65
37 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 2:31.65
38 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 02:32.40 x
39 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 2:32.92
40 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 2:34.68
41 LHOTÁKOVÁ Eliška 2004 SpHoř 2:35.26
42 KLÍMOVÁ Sophia 2004 LoBe 2:36.18
43 KAŠÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SOPKo 2:36.66
44 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 2:36.74
45 POKORNÁ Jana 2004 SKPNy 2:39.69
46 BLÁHOVÁ Magdalena 2002 ELT 02:40.22 x
47 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 2:40.40
48 URBANOVÁ Alena 2003 USK 2:40.42
49 HUBALOVÁ Alena 2002 SpKH 2:41.24
50 POLANSKÁ Anna 2004 USK 2:45.07
51 HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PLAF 02:48.74 x
52 SIGMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2004 SpKH 2:50.49
53 POKLUDA Vivien 2002 PSISC 2:51.82
54 ŽÁČKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoBe 2:54.16
55 SOBOTKOVÁ Lenka 2004 NePK 3:05.40
56 NGUYENOVÁ Natálie 2002 NePK 3:05.67
57 ČERVINKOVÁ Markéta 2002 SpKH 3:18.74