Jarní cena Prahy
44 100 Volný způsob mladší žáci
1 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:05.03
2 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:05.20
3 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:07.89
4 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 1:08.67
5 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:09.34
6 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:09.44
7 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:09.65
8 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 1:09.81
9 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:10.24
10 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:10.91
11 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:10.92
12 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy 1:11.20
13 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 1:11.31
14 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:11.34
15 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB 1:11.65
16 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 1:11.87
17 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 1:11.95
18 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 1:12.01
19 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:12.11
20 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:12.14
21 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 1:12.50
22 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:12.62
23 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 1:12.78
24 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:12.97
25 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 1:13.02
26 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:13.12
27 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:13.40
28 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 1:14.23
29 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB 1:14.43
30 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 1:14.44
31 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:14.60
32 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:14.68
33 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:14.90
34 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 1:15.13
35 TUREK Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:15.43
36 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:15.54
37 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 1:16.14
38 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:16.66
39 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:17.06
40 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:17.4 x
41 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:17.54
42 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 1:17.63
43 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 1:17.87
44 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 1:18.20
45 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 1:18.37
46 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 1:18.47
47 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:18.54
48 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 1:18.66
49 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 1:18.95
50 RYBIČKA Jakub 2006 ACPra 1:19.27
51 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 1:19.73
52 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 1:20.69
53 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:20.99
54 BRYNYCH Vilém 2006 SKPNy 1:21.10
55 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr 01:21.50 x
56 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 1:21.71
57 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 1:21.92
58 ČANĚK Tomáš 2007 SpTřb 1:22.65
59 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:22.89 x
60 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:23.06
61 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 1:23.43
62 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:24.03
63 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:24.18
64 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 1:24.59
65 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:24.64
66 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 1:25.10
67 NOVOTNÝ Marek 2006 SKPNy 1:25.27
68 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 1:25.32
69 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 1:25.61
70 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:26.03
71 SCHREIBER Jan 2007 DuP 1:26.28
72 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:26.38
73 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 ÚAPS 1:26.49
74 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 1:26.50
75 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 1:26.50
76 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 1:27.50
77 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 1:27.91
78 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 1:28.55
79 HERČÍK Jaroslav 2006 SKS 1:29.40
80 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 01:29.56 x
81 KHATTAB Adam 2007 DuP 1:29.57
82 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 1:29.84
83 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 1:29.99
84 ŠÍMA Filip 2007 DuP 1:30.59
85 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 1:31.14
86 ŠKOLNÝ Marek 2007 VoSP 1:31.32
87 MIKAYELYAN David 2007 DuP 1:31.44
88 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 1:32.49
89 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:34.48
90 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 1:37.19
91 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 1:37.59
92 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 1:40.03
93 BAŠTA Robin 2008 PKPí 1:40.20
94 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 1:42.24
95 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 1:43.14
96 BAĎURA Vítězslav 2009 PKPí 1:50.67
97 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP 1:51.1
98 BAŠTA Richard 2010 PKPí 1:56.28
99 WAGNER Tomáš 2009 PKPí 01:58.09 x