Jarní cena Prahy
31 200 Volný způsob starší žáci
1 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:04.99
2 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 2:06.66
3 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 2:10.16
4 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 2:11.06
5 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 2:12.01
6 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 2:12.58
7 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 2:13.46
8 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 2:13.61
9 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:13.61 x
10 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 2:13.79
11 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 2:15.22
12 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:16.85
13 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 2:17.21
14 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 2:17.33
15 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 2:17.47
16 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:17.89
17 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:18.38
18 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 2:20.09
19 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 2:20.86
20 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 2:21.16
21 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 2:21.23
22 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 2:21.73
23 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 2:22.00
24 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 2:22.61
25 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 2:22.73
26 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB 2:23.88
27 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 2:24.06
28 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 2:25.78
29 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 2:26.64
30 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 2:26.89
31 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 2:27.22
32 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 2:28.1 x
33 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 2:28.73
34 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 2:28.86
35 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 2:29.0
36 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 2:29.34
37 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 2:29.80
38 BENEŠ Filip 2005 SKPNy 2:29.84
39 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:29.94
40 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 2:30.11
41 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 2:30.80
42 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 2:31.82
43 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 2:32.32
44 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 2:32.50
45 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 2:32.74
46 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF 02:32.96 x
47 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 2:33.45
48 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 2:34.82
49 PEKAŘ David 2005 AšMB 2:36.15
50 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 2:36.47
51 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 2:37.66
52 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 2:38.54
53 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:40.34
54 HELLMICH Jonáš 2005 SlLi 2:41.52
55 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 2:41.55 x
56 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 2:43.37
57 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 2:43.47
58 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 2:43.76
59 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP 2:45.21
60 APLTAUER Adam 2005 SKPNy 2:48.55
61 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 2:48.99
62 VUDMASKA Lukáš 2005 SKPNy 2:50.47
63 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 2:52.30
64 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 2:52.8
65 DOUBEK Vavřinec 2004 DuP 2:54.29
66 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy 3:10.32
67 KLVAŇ Lukáš 2005 SKPNy 6:33.73