Jarní cena Prahy
30 200 Volný způsob mladší žáci
1 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 2:21.85
2 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 2:25.05
3 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 2:25.89
4 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 2:31.08
5 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 2:31.43
6 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 2:31.52
7 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 2:32.24
8 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 2:32.44
9 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 2:32.92
10 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 2:33.16
11 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 2:34.26
12 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 2:34.80
13 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy 2:34.85
14 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 2:35.78
15 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 2:36.33
16 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB 2:37.08
17 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB 2:37.75
18 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 2:38.28
19 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 2:38.87
20 TUREK Jakub 2006 AšMB 2:41.37
21 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 2:42.10
22 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 2:42.66
23 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 2:42.9
24 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 2:43.45
25 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 2:43.50
26 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 2:44.14
27 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 2:44.18
28 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 2:46.36
29 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 2:48.14
30 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 2:48.42
31 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 2:49.63
32 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 2:50.07
33 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 2:50.52
34 ZDVIHAL Jakub 2007 USK 2:50.53
35 BRYNYCH Vilém 2006 SKPNy 2:50.89
36 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 2:51.67
37 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 2:51.79
38 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 2:52.92
39 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 2:53.30
40 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 2:53.80
41 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 2:54.98
42 HÁJEK Matouš 2007 SKPNy 2:56.08
43 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 2:58.81
44 NOVOTNÝ Marek 2006 SKPNy 2:58.82
45 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 2:59.32
46 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 3:01.82
47 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 3:02.14
48 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 3:02.69
49 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 3:03.47
50 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 3:03.58
51 RYBIČKA Jakub 2006 ACPra 3:03.9
52 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 3:04.36
53 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 3:05.93
54 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 3:06.24
55 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 3:06.50
56 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 3:07.2
57 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 03:10.00 x
58 SCHREIBER Jan 2007 DuP 3:13.65
59 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 3:14.08
60 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 3:15.94
61 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 3:15.94
62 MIKAYELYAN David 2007 DuP 3:24.69
63 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 03:26.22 x
64 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 3:33.68