Jarní cena Prahy
2 50 Volný způsob OPEN
1 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :25.05
2 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :25.63
3 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr :25.89
4 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :26.09
5 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :26.13
6 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :26.19
7 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :26.21
8 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB :26.32
9 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :26.39
10 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :26.43
11 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :26.59 x
12 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :26.60
13 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :26.62
14 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :26.62
15 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr :26.64
16 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :26.71
17 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :26.84
18 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř :26.94
19 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :27.00
20 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :27.11
21 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :27.15
22 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič :27.17
23 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :27.25
24 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :27.34
25 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :27.38
26 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :27.46
27 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :27.63
28 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :27.66
29 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :27.70
30 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:27.70 x
31 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří :27.76
32 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK :27.80
33 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá :27.9
34 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :27.95
35 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr :28.00
36 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe :28.04
37 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :28.06
38 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :28.08
39 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS :28.23
40 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :28.3
41 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK :28.31
42 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :28.38
43 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb :28.4
44 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK :28.40
45 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič :28.40
46 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :28.41
47 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :28.42
48 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe :28.60
49 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM :28.62
50 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK :28.67
51 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :28.71
52 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl :28.73
53 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe :28.97
54 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK :29.00
55 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi :29.06
56 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe :29.1 x
57 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :29.18
58 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo :29.19
59 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl :29.19
60 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :29.23
61 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří :29.24
62 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič :29.26
63 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr :29.30
64 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří :29.48
65 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat :29.56
66 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl :29.61
67 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl :29.68
68 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB :29.70
69 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl :29.86
70 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :29.88
71 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB :29.90
72 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř :29.91
73 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV :29.96
74 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí :30.1
75 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe :30.14
76 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř :30.19
77 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou :30.37 x
78 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :30.40
79 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP :30.40
80 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB :30.57
81 KLVAŇ Lukáš 2005 SKPNy :30.62
82 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC :30.63
83 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK :30.67
84 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl :30.74
85 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV :30.76
86 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi :30.77 x
87 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH :30.89
88 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :30.91
89 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM :31.00 x
90 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :31.19
91 GAN Valerij 2004 USK :31.2
92 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :31.23
93 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 ELT 00:31.27 x
94 PILS Vojtěch 2002 ČKPK :31.30
95 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr :31.31
96 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr :31.35
97 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 00:31.45 x
98 BUŘIL Jan 2003 USK :31.46
99 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl :31.62
100 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl :31.66
101 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu :31.66
102 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :31.69
103 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb :31.71
104 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :31.72
105 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat :31.72
106 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy :31.73
107 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl :31.75
108 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo :31.75
109 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB :31.75
110 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl :31.78
111 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP :31.83
112 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP :31.88
113 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM :31.96
114 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK :31.98
115 PEKAŘ David 2005 AšMB :32.00
116 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :32.0
117 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC :32.01
118 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB :32.05
119 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB :32.13
120 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl :32.19
121 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC :32.20
122 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC :32.26
123 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl :32.38
124 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo :32.39
125 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb :32.42
126 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo :32.57
127 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS :32.59
128 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF :32.66 x
129 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :32.70
130 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl :32.76
131 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv :32.89
132 MARVAN Vrastislav 2004 PORPr :32.95
133 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv :32.97
134 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :33.06
135 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM :33.12
136 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM :33.13
137 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp :33.30
138 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB :33.31
139 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří :33.41
140 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP :33.43
141 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :33.49
142 PLATIL Vojtěch 2004 VoSP :33.65
143 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP :33.69
144 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC :33.69
145 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK :33.69
146 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí :33.70
147 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl :33.72
148 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :33.76
149 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :33.77
150 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl :33.83
151 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm :34.03
152 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl :34.04
153 VOLF David 2003 USK :34.05
154 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK :34.32
155 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič :34.35
156 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl :34.43
157 MATOUŠ Jan 2005 SKPNy :34.52
158 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS :34.62
159 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :34.65
160 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :34.65
161 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK :34.94
162 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič :35.05
163 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP :35.07
164 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP :35.18
165 DOUBEK Vavřinec 2004 DuP :35.21
166 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK :35.34
167 TUŽINČIN Štěpán 2004 PKČá :35.35
168 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP :35.40
169 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK :35.42
170 TESAŘ Marcel 2005 PKPí :35.5
171 RAKHIMOV Pulato 2005 USK 0:35.7 x
172 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl :35.81
173 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp :35.88
174 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm :35.95
175 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl :35.96
176 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr :35.96
177 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu :35.99
178 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP :36.03
179 ZDVIHAL Jakub 2007 USK 0:36.12 x
180 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr :36.12 x
181 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP :36.21
182 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb :36.21
183 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy :36.29
184 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB :36.37
185 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:36.45 x
186 RYBIČKA Jakub 2006 ACPra :36.5
187 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH :36.51
188 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS :36.62
189 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS :36.65
190 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2003 PKČá :36.74
191 ČANĚK Tomáš 2007 SpTřb :36.82
192 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :36.83
193 SCHREIBER Jan 2007 DuP :36.87
194 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 ÚAPS :37.02
195 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou :37.09
196 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr :37.40 x
197 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK :37.44
198 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr :37.66 x
199 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK :37.83
200 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp :37.90
201 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb :38.11
202 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 0:38.12 x
203 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK :38.41
204 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP :38.65
205 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 00:38.82 x
206 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí :39.1
207 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP :39.19
208 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp :39.20
209 HERČÍK Jaroslav 2006 SKS :39.22
210 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL :39.36
211 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK :39.39
212 KRAUS Hynek 2008 USK 00:39.47 x
213 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy :39.54
214 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC :39.66
215 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC :39.76
216 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP :40.07
217 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS :40.20
218 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu :40.39
219 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl :40.58
220 VILKNER Daniel 2008 DuP :40.7
221 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC :40.90
222 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK 0:41.00 x
223 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC :41.16
224 ŠKOLNÝ Marek 2007 VoSP :41.18
225 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp :41.23
226 ŠÍMA Filip 2007 DuP :41.24
227 MIKAYELYAN David 2007 DuP :41.48
228 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 DuP :41.81
229 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp :41.94
230 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK :42.08
231 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl :42.12
232 PILÁT Václav 2009 VoSP :42.59
233 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe :42.62
234 SMIRNOV Michail 2008 ACPra 00:42.8 x
235 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB :42.92
236 PLECER Adam 2009 SkASC :43.03
237 KHATTAB Adam 2007 DuP :43.51
238 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC :44.00
239 LEPEŠKA Ondřej 2008 PŠLou :44.25
240 BAŠTA Robin 2008 PKPí :44.27
241 DOLEŽAL Adam 2009 SkASC :44.39
242 DIVÍŠEK Šimon 2009 ZéHK :45.01
243 CAHÁK Elias 2009 PŠLou :45.50
244 PUHLOVSKÝ Jan 2009 ZéHK :45.69
245 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC :45.70
246 IVANOVIČ Marko 2009 SkASC :46.31
247 BAŠTA Richard 2010 PKPí :46.42
248 MARKOV Petr 2008 PŠLou :46.58 x
249 FLEISCHER Oliver 2006 USK :46.59
250 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC :46.86
251 BAĎURA Vítězslav 2009 PKPí :47.03
252 JELŠA Matěj 2009 USK :47.47 x
253 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp :47.92
254 ŠAFÁŘ Jiří 2010 SkASC :47.98
255 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP :49.27
256 WOLF Daniel 2007 SkASC :49.59
257 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP :49.6
258 RIEGER Václav 2009 VoSP :50.08
259 DOLEJŠ Albert 2009 Olymp :50.48
260 PALIWAL Daniel 2008 ELT 00:50.60 x
261 NEBESKÝ Rudolf 2009 PŠLou :53.06
262 WAGNER Tomáš 2009 PKPí :55.50