Jarní cena Prahy
12 100 Znak mladší žáci
1 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 1:14.44
2 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 1:15.06
3 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:16.05
4 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 1:18.39
5 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:19.24
6 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 1:19.50
7 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:20.42
8 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:21.84
9 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:22.25
10 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB 1:22.32
11 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:22.97
12 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:23.06
13 TUREK Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:23.34
14 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:23.62
15 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 1:23.69
16 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 1:24.10
17 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:24.27
18 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:24.66
19 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:24.70
20 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB 1:25.00
21 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:25.34
22 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:25.44
23 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 1:25.5
24 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 1:25.50
25 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 1:25.62
26 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 1:25.63
27 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 1:26.01
28 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 1:26.33
29 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:27.15
30 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:27.30
31 BRYNYCH Vilém 2006 SKPNy 1:27.43
32 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:27.61
33 HÁJEK Matouš 2007 SKPNy 1:27.77
34 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 1:28.00
35 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:29.75
36 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:30.25
37 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 1:30.40
38 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:31.05
39 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:31.85
40 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:32.40
41 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:32.63
42 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:32.89
43 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 1:32.96
44 RYBIČKA Jakub 2006 ACPra 1:33.25
45 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 1:35.16
46 SCHREIBER Jan 2007 DuP 1:35.47
47 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 1:35.79
48 ČANĚK Tomáš 2007 SpTřb 1:36.40
49 MIKAYELYAN David 2007 DuP 1:36.68
50 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:36.75
51 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 1:36.80
52 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 1:37.25
53 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:37.52
54 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 1:38.49 x
55 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 1:38.99
56 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 1:39.30
57 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 ÚAPS 1:39.43
58 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:39.89 x
59 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 1:41.06
60 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 01:41.10 x
61 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:42.06
62 ŠÍMA Filip 2007 DuP 1:42.25
63 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí 1:43.50
64 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 1:44.00
65 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 01:45.50 x
66 KHATTAB Adam 2007 DuP 1:46.02
67 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 1:46.3
68 BAŠTA Robin 2008 PKPí 1:46.37
69 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP 1:49.64
70 BAĎURA Vítězslav 2009 PKPí 01:52.10 x
71 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 1:52.3
72 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 2:04.83