Plzeňský vytrvalec
20 100 Volný způsob žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK :58.80
3 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :58.86
4 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :59.1 x
5 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 1:00.78
6 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 1:01.28
7 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:01.57
8 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 1:02.92
9 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 1:03.46
10 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:03.85
11 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:04.11
12 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:04.2 x
13 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 1:04.68
14 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:04.78 x
15 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 1:04.81
16 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:05.87
17 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 1:05.93
18 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 01:07.12 x
19 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 1:07.25
20 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:08.15
21 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 1:09.08
22 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 1:09.13 x
23 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:09.46
24 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 1:09.56 x
25 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 1:09.86
26 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 1:10.05
27 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:10.08
28 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 1:10.27
29 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:10.48
30 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 1:10.74
31 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 1:10.75
32 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:10.91 x
33 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 1:10.96
34 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:11.06
35 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 1:11.45
36 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 1:11.45
37 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:11.97
38 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:12.13
39 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 1:12.79
40 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 1:12.80
41 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:13.10 x
42 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:13.33
43 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:13.40
44 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 1:13.43
45 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 1:13.6
46 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:13.66 x
47 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:13.70
48 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 1:13.71
49 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 1:13.98
50 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 1:14.44
51 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:14.60
52 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 1:14.69
53 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 1:14.80
54 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 1:14.8 x
55 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 1:14.94 x
56 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 1:15.16 x
57 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 1:15.21
58 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 1:15.31
59 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:15.41
60 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 01:15.86 x
61 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 1:16.00
62 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 1:16.09
63 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 1:16.13 x
64 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:16.59
65 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 1:17.03 x
66 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 1:17.10
67 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:17.11
68 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:17.12
69 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 1:17.59
70 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:17.68
71 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:18.26
72 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 1:18.46
73 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 1:18.50 x
74 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 01:19.09 x
75 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 01:19.10 x
76 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 1:19.29
77 TESAŘ Marcel 2005 PKPí 1:19.4
78 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 1:19.42 x
79 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 1:19.45
80 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo 1:19.51
81 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo 1:19.91
82 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:20.13
83 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 1:20.16
84 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 1:20.30 x
85 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:20.34
86 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 1:20.48
87 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 1:20.8
88 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 1:21.19
89 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 1:21.3 x
90 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 1:21.37
91 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 1:21.55
92 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 1:22.01
93 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 1:22.58 x
94 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 1:22.60
95 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:22.79
96 NOVÁK Adam 2004 FEZKO 1:22.82
97 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 1:23.49
98 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 1:23.80
99 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:24.18
100 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 1:24.2 x
101 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 1:24.34
102 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 1:24.42
103 BLAŽEK David 2006 KLSTe 1:25.0 x
104 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 1:25.73
105 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:25.82
106 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 1:25.97 x
107 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 1:26.37 x
108 ŠÍMA Lukáš 2006 FEZKO 1:26.40
109 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 1:26.66
110 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 01:26.71 x
111 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:27.01
112 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:27.18
113 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 01:27.19 x
114 KOTTUSCH Daniel 2006 SKPSo 1:27.2 x
115 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:27.30
116 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí 1:27.34
117 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:27.65
118 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:27.89
119 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 1:28.23
120 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 01:28.62 x
121 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:28.92 x
122 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv 1:29.17 x
123 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 1:29.24
124 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 1:29.40
125 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí 1:29.5
126 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:30.38
127 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 1:31.83
128 STRÁNSKÝ Šimon 2006 SOPKo 01:32.18 x
129 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 1:32.34
130 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 01:33.50 x
131 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 1:34.42
132 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 01:35.18 x
133 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 1:35.79
134 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 1:36.66
135 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 1:37.12
136 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 1:37.89
137 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 1:37.90 x
138 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:38.10 x
139 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 1:38.18
140 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 1:39.54
141 SKALÁK Janek 2009 RPl 01:40.00 x
142 BONDARIEV Yehor 2007 RPl 01:40.00 x
143 BRABEC Patrik 2007 SKPSo 1:40.16
144 BAŠTA Robin 2008 PKPí 1:40.20
145 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 1:40.57
146 VESELÝ Vít 2006 TrChb 1:41.00 x
147 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 1:41.78
148 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 1:42.71
149 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 1:43.77
150 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 01:44.19 x
151 VONDRÁK Viktor 2008 KSPKl 1:44.99
152 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 1:45.08
153 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 01:45.12 x
154 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 1:48.45
155 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 1:49.30
156 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 1:50.09
157 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 1:51.92
158 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 1:52.39