Plzeňský vytrvalec
2 200 Polohový závod žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
5 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:18.52
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 2:21.11
7 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 2:22.7 x
8 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:23.41
9 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 2:27.03
10 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:28.47 x
11 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 2:29.73
12 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 2:32.2 x
13 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 2:32.40
14 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 2:33.03
15 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 2:36.56
16 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 2:37.19 x
17 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 2:40.1 x
18 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:40.37
19 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 02:41.73 x
20 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 2:42.2 x
21 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 2:43.0 x
22 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 2:45.19 x
23 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 2:45.30
24 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 2:46.63 x
25 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 2:48.30
26 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 2:50.62
27 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 02:52.91 x
28 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 2:52.95
29 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 2:53.32 x
30 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 2:53.82
31 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 2:54.3 x
32 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 2:55.95 x
33 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 02:56.1 x
34 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 2:56.35 x
35 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 2:56.73
36 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 2:57.50 x
37 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 2:59.46
38 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 3:00.05
39 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 3:00.09
40 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 3:00.30
41 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 3:01.00
42 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 3:01.21
43 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 3:01.62 x
44 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 3:02.09
45 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 3:03.42
46 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 03:04.20 x
47 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 3:04.52
48 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 3:05.00
49 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 3:05.21
50 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 3:06.63
51 LÍM Jan 2006 SKŽat 3:06.91
52 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 3:06.95
53 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 3:06.99 x
54 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 3:07.18 x
55 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 3:07.38
56 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 03:07.40 x
57 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 3:08.26
58 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 3:09.64
59 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa 3:10.47
60 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 3:10.5 x
61 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 3:11.20 x
62 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 3:11.24
63 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 3:12.1 x
64 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 3:12.56 x
65 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 3:12.6 x
66 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 3:14.2 x
67 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 3:14.87 x
68 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 3:15.0 x
69 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 3:16.75 x
70 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 3:18.03 x
71 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 3:19.93
72 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 3:20.01 x
73 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 3:20.31
74 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 3:20.85 x
75 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 3:21.03 x
76 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 3:23.65
77 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 3:24.5 x
78 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 3:28.9 x
79 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 3:30.12 x
80 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 3:30.20 x
81 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 3:33.21
82 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 3:36.61
83 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 3:37.37
84 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 3:38.8 x
85 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 3:41.08
86 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 3:41.87
87 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 3:52.36
88 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 3:52.85
89 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 3:53.67