Plzeňský vytrvalec
12 100 Znak žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
1 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO :56.43
3 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl :56.89
4 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 1:01.09
5 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:03.63
6 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 1:04.37
7 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:05.24
8 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:05.72
9 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:06.59
10 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 1:06.63 x
11 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:08.71
12 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 1:09.39
13 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:09.86
14 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 1:10.40
15 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:10.90
16 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 1:11.30 x
17 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:11.86
18 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:12.17 x
19 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 1:13.08
20 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:13.26 x
21 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 1:13.28 x
22 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:13.86
23 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 1:14.26 x
24 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 1:14.39 x
25 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 1:15.23
26 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 1:15.31
27 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 1:15.93
28 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 1:16.14
29 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 1:16.17 x
30 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:17.73
31 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:18.1 x
32 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 1:18.53
33 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 1:18.7
34 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 1:19.15
35 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:19.24
36 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 1:19.78
37 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 1:19.95
38 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 01:20.31 x
39 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 1:20.62
40 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 1:20.84 x
41 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:21.19
42 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 1:21.31
43 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 1:21.92 x
44 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 1:22.02
45 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:22.10
46 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 1:22.12
47 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 1:22.21 x
48 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 1:22.27
49 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 1:22.42 x
50 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 1:22.51
51 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:22.82
52 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 1:22.86
53 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 1:23.02
54 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:23.06
55 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 1:23.22
56 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:23.49
57 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 1:23.69
58 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 1:23.99
59 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:24.07
60 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 1:24.15
61 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:24.18
62 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:24.27
63 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:24.48
64 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:24.54
65 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 1:24.54
66 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:24.62
67 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 1:24.81 x
68 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:24.90 x
69 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:25.1 x
70 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:25.34 x
71 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 1:25.41
72 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 1:25.66
73 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 1:25.97 x
74 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 1:25.99 x
75 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 1:26.3 x
76 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:26.33 x
77 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 1:26.46
78 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:26.50 x
79 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 1:27.1 x
80 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:27.28
81 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:27.28
82 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:27.39
83 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 1:27.52
84 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 1:27.53
85 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:27.61 x
86 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 1:27.70
87 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:27.81
88 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 1:27.90
89 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:28.23 x
90 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:28.29
91 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 1:28.3 x
92 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 1:28.31
93 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:28.57
94 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 1:28.77
95 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:29.20 x
96 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 1:29.33
97 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:29.60
98 TESAŘ Marcel 2005 PKPí 1:29.71
99 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 1:29.74
100 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:29.75 x
101 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa 1:29.83
102 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:29.97
103 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 1:30.3
104 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 1:30.36
105 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 1:30.57
106 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:31.12
107 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 1:31.30
108 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 1:31.40
109 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:31.83
110 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 1:32.04 x
111 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 1:32.10
112 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 01:32.12 x
113 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:32.12
114 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 1:32.26 x
115 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:32.33
116 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 1:32.59
117 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:32.63
118 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 1:32.71
119 NOVÁK Adam 2004 FEZKO 1:32.85
120 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 1:32.90
121 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 1:33.19 x
122 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 1:33.85
123 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:34.16 x
124 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 1:34.78
125 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 1:35.03
126 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 01:35.17 x
127 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 1:35.24
128 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 1:35.24
129 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv 1:35.55 x
130 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 1:35.58
131 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 1:36.2 x
132 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 1:36.24
133 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 1:36.74
134 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 1:36.93
135 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:37.15
136 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 01:37.19 x
137 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 1:37.30
138 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:37.40 x
139 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 1:37.41
140 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 1:37.80
141 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 1:38.16
142 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 1:38.26
143 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:38.3
144 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 1:38.38
145 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 01:38.50 x
146 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 1:38.77
147 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí 1:39.3
148 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:39.51
149 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 1:39.60
150 KOTTUSCH Daniel 2006 SKPSo 1:40.1 x
151 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 1:40.47 x
152 ŠÍMA Lukáš 2006 FEZKO 1:40.61
153 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 1:40.95
154 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:41.64
155 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 1:41.92
156 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 01:42.19 x
157 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:42.44
158 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 1:42.57
159 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 01:42.75 x
160 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:42.80 x
161 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 1:42.97
162 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:43.09 x
163 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí 1:43.50
164 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 1:43.8
165 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 1:43.84
166 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 1:43.98
167 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 1:44.22
168 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 01:44.96 x
169 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 01:45.10 x
170 STRÁNSKÝ Šimon 2006 SOPKo 01:45.12 x
171 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 1:45.6
172 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 1:45.8 x
173 BAŠTA Robin 2008 PKPí 1:46.37
174 BONDARIEV Yehor 2007 RPl 01:48.00 x
175 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:49.87 x
176 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 01:50.00 x
177 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 1:50.40
178 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 01:50.94 x
179 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 1:51.02
180 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 1:51.57
181 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 1:54.13
182 VONDRÁK Viktor 2008 KSPKl 1:55.07
183 VESELÝ Vít 2006 TrChb 1:56.00 x
184 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 01:56.81 x
185 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 1:58.10
186 SKALÁK Janek 2009 RPl 01:59.00 x
187 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 1:59.53
188 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 2:02.12
189 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 2:02.28
190 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 2:15.53