Plzeňský vytrvalec
1 200 Polohový závod žačky 2004 - 2005;ža
1 TYLOVÁ Sára 2008 FEZKO 99:99.99 x
2 OTTOVÁ Sára 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 PANÝRKOVÁ Nikol 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 STAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
5 PERTLÍČKOVÁ Eliška 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
6 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 99:99.99 x
7 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 99:99.99 x
8 KRATEJLOVÁ Anna 2006 PKTa 99:99.99 x
9 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 2:24.52 x
10 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 2:35.11
11 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 2:36.59
12 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 2:36.65
13 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 2:38.37
14 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 02:40.14 x
15 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 2:40.97
16 FOJTÍKOVÁ Nikola 2005 KPSOp 2:41.45 x
17 HUSNÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 RejDo 2:41.6 x
18 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 Boh 2:42.65
19 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 2:44.5 x
20 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 2:45.45
21 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 2:45.97 x
22 MANOVÁ Hana 2005 FEZKO 2:46.38
23 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 2:47.15
24 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 2:47.66
25 VENTUROVÁ Daniela 2005 USK 2:48.85
26 DULKOVÁ Veronika 2004 TJKt 2:50.16 x
27 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 2:50.37
28 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 2:52.61 x
29 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 2:52.74
30 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 2:53.4 x
31 HRUŠKOVÁ Monika 2005 SOPKo 2:53.69
32 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 02:54.18 x
33 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 2:54.47 x
34 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 02:55.10 x
35 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 2:55.20 x
36 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 ZéHK 2:56.48 x
37 PROKEŠOVÁ Bára 2006 PKKBr 2:57.30
38 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 2:57.49 x
39 CHOCHOLÁČOVÁ Ela 2004 PKKBr 2:57.83
40 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 2:58.39 x
41 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 ZéHK 2:58.69 x
42 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 2:58.84
43 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 2:59.2 x
44 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2006 PKKBr 2:59.46
45 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 2:59.69
46 ČINOVSKÁ Karolína 2004 FEZKO 3:00.2
47 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 3:01.55 x
48 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 3:01.96
49 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 3:02.16
50 PUCHNEROVÁ Barbora 2004 SOPKo 3:02.36
51 ČERVENÁ Veronika 2005 SkASC 03:03.10 x
52 PAGÁČOVÁ Andrea 2005 PKKBr 3:03.28
53 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 3:03.50
54 BERGMANOVÁ Eliška 2006 PKLtv 3:04.3 x
55 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 3:05.15
56 BLÁHOVÁ Tereza 2005 RejDo 3:05.63
57 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 3:06.0 x
58 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 3:06.59
59 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 3:07.44 x
60 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 3:07.71 x
61 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 3:08.15
62 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 3:08.44
63 TEPLÁ Magdaléna 2005 SOPKo 03:09.12 x
64 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 3:09.4 x
65 CHMELÍKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKKBr 3:09.57
66 BARTOŠOVÁ Lucie 2004 FEZKO 3:09.67
67 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2006 FEZKO 3:09.98
68 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 3:10.1 x
69 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 3:10.54 x
70 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 3:11.18
71 PEKOVÁ Josefína 2007 SOPKo 03:11.49 x
72 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 3:12.09
73 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 3:12.15 x
74 VINTROVÁ Zuzana 2005 PKKBr 3:12.75
75 MYŠKOVÁ Aneta 2004 FEZKO 3:12.90
76 VODIČKOVÁ Veronika 2005 Boh 3:13.95
77 ČEKANOVÁ Kristina 2006 LoBe 3:14.41
78 ŠTROUGALOVÁ Natálie 2005 KPSRa 3:14.82
79 KAŠÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SOPKo 03:15.48 x
80 RUBÁŠOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKKBr 3:15.62
81 JANČOVÁ Lucie 2005 SpkRu 3:15.90
82 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 3:16.2 x
83 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 3:16.21 x
84 BABÁNKOVÁ Inka 2006 PKKBr 3:16.9 x
85 KRČKOVÁ Barbora 2005 KSPKl 3:17.14
86 ŠIKOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 3:17.76 x
87 MYŠKOVÁ Eliška 2008 SOPKo 03:18.23 x
88 HOŘENÍ Viktorie 2008 SOPKo 03:18.69 x
89 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 3:18.92 x
90 KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Monika 2007 SkASC 3:19.37
91 PEKÁROVÁ Kateřina 2006 RPl 03:20.00 x
92 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 3:20.01 x
93 FIŠÁRKOVÁ Marie 2005 Boh 3:20.18
94 ALEVA Lenka 2005 ELT 3:20.50
95 DVORSKÁ Nikol 2006 LoBe 3:21.87
96 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Amálie 2007 PKKBr 3:22.31
97 RAUCHOVÁ Andrea 2005 SOPKo 03:23.13 x
98 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 3:23.15
99 ZUSKOVÁ Klára 2005 KPSRa 3:24.04
100 MANOVÁ Lucie 2007 FEZKO 3:25.64
101 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 3:25.9 x
102 PETRÁNKOVÁ Anna 2007 SOPKo 03:27.15 x
103 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 3:27.46 x
104 BENDOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SOPKo 03:28.1 x
105 ŠITROVÁ Štěpánka 2008 SlPl 3:29.9 x
106 SMETANOVÁ Renata 2005 FEZKO 3:30.38
107 KLÍMOVÁ Kateřina 2004 KPSRa 3:30.52
108 DANDOVÁ Barbora 2008 SkASC 03:31.20 x
109 FUKSOVÁ Petra 2004 KPSRa 3:31.56
110 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZéHK 3:32.88 x
111 BUREŠOVÁ Andrea 2006 LoBe 3:33.56
112 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 3:36.19
113 JANDOVÁ Lea 2006 SKPSo 3:38.0 x
114 VOLÁKOVÁ Adriana 2008 FEZKO 3:38.23
115 JEDLIČKOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoBe 3:40.22
116 MILKOVÁ Nella 2006 SlPl 3:42.25
117 ŽIDOVOVÁ Marie 2008 SKPSo 3:45.1 x
118 SMEJKALOVÁ Lucie 2007 SlPl 3:45.6 x
119 VÍTOVÁ Nela 2007 SlPl 3:45.7 x
120 BOUČKOVÁ Kristýna 2008 FEZKO 3:45.73
121 JODASOVÁ Kristýna 2006 KPSRa 3:46.50 x
122 ZLOSKÁ Karolína 2007 KPMěl 3:51.21
123 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 3:52.92
124 HEJDOVÁ Eliška 2006 KPSRa 3:52.96
125 HRDONKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 SlPl 3:54.51
126 DVORSKÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 3:55.55 x
127 SOUKUPOVÁ Kristýna 2006 KPSRa 3:58.11 x
128 OPELKOVÁ Karin 2004 KPSRa 4:03.17
129 VÁLKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlPl 4:05.30 x