39.Mladoboleslavská vlnka
9 50 Voln? zpusob žáci 2008
1 DANILEVIČ Šimon 2008 BiJa :31.91
2 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK :35.42 x
3 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv :35.71
4 FILIP Tadeáš 2008 SpSHK :35.84
5 MERKER Tobias 2008 BiJa :36.08
6 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr :36.12 x
7 KOMÁREK Štěpán 2008 AšMB :36.75
8 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr :37.40 x
9 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr :37.66 x
10 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK :37.83 x
11 CIHLÁŘ Vít 2008 LoBe :38.30
12 HRUBÝ Vojtěch 2008 SpHoř :38.31
13 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK :38.41 x
14 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB :38.73
15 ZABÁK Oskar 2008 SKPNy :38.78
16 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB :38.88
17 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR :39.50
18 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe :39.72
19 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB :39.78
20 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK :40.09
21 LUŇÁČEK Šimon 2008 LoNy :40.25
22 CHLUBNA Patrik 2008 SKPNy :40.36
23 HAVELKA Mikuláš 2008 LoNy :40.61
24 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC :41.04
25 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC :41.16
26 KEJMAR Jan 2008 POKr :41.25 x
27 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa :41.40
28 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh :41.59 x
29 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL :41.74
30 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC :41.75
31 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp :41.94
32 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 :42.33
33 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv :42.56
34 CYPRIÁN Štěpán 2008 BiJa :42.82
35 VOTRUBEC Matyáš 2008 AšMB :43.36
36 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe :43.50
37 LEPEŠKA Ondřej 2008 SŠKru :44.25
38 STEINECKER Josef 2008 ÚAPS :44.54
39 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC :44.57
40 VOLMUT Antonín 2008 LoBe :46.04
41 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC :46.86
42 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv :47.01
43 HATHAWAY Nathan 2008 DeJič :48.27 x
44 NOVÁK Vladimír 2008 LoBe :48.83
45 STÁDNÍK Bohumil 2008 AšMB :49.06
46 SOUČEK Matěj 2008 LoBe :49.06
47 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP :49.6
48 MAJER Matyáš 2008 LoNy :49.65
49 JANDA Lukáš 2008 AšMB :50.06
50 MARKOV Petr 2008 SŠKru :51.34
51 BLAŽEK Adam 2008 AšMB :51.44
52 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL :52.37
53 ZDÍLNA Jakub 2008 LoBe :53.34
54 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL :54.5
55 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL :55.41
56 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2008 LoBe :55.92
57 RAŠKA Jan 2008 LoBe :58.66
58 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh :59.58
59 KOŽELSKÝ Vít 2008 VoSP 1:00.84
60 PROKOP Adam 2008 Elma 01:01.44 x
61 KRÁL Ondřej 2008 VoSP 1:02.6
62 SLÁNSKÝ Vilém 2008 ZéHK 1:02.6