39.Mladoboleslavská vlnka
5 100 Polohov? z?vod žáci 2006 - 2007
1 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:17.57
2 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:19.78
3 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy 1:21.40
4 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:22.17
5 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:22.40
6 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:22.59
7 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SKPNy 1:22.87
8 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:23.20
9 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:23.24
10 TUREK Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:23.67
11 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2006 SpSHK 1:23.94
12 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 1:24.16
13 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB 1:24.22
14 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 1:24.36
15 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:24.45
16 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 1:24.89
17 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SKPNy 1:26.02
18 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:26.06
19 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 1:26.3
20 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp 1:26.47
21 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB 1:26.5
22 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 1:26.74
23 VERNER David 2007 AšMB 1:28.07
24 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:28.39
25 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:28.44
26 BEZDÍČEK Jonáš 2007 SpSHK 1:28.56
27 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:28.79
28 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 1:28.88
29 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:29.18
30 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 1:29.34 x
31 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:29.5
32 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:29.54
33 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:30.40
34 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 1:30.42
35 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:30.50
36 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:30.55
37 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 1:30.75
38 BARTÁK Ondřej 2006 SKPNy 1:30.86
39 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:31.2 x
40 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 1:31.26
41 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 1:31.75
42 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP 1:31.84
43 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:31.93
44 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 1:32.03
45 HAŠLAR Ondřej 2007 AšMB 1:32.32
46 HAVLENA Dominik 2007 SpSHK 1:32.41
47 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 1:32.81
48 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 1:32.87
49 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 1:33.40
50 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 1:33.61
51 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:33.75
52 NOVOTNÝ Marek 2006 SKPNy 1:33.82
53 BRYNYCH Vilém 2006 SKPNy 1:33.92
54 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 1:33.97
55 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 1:34.07
56 CEDIDLA David 2007 DeNá 1:34.09
57 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:34.15
58 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:34.15
59 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:35.44
60 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 01:35.60 x
61 PAVELKA Matěj 2007 DeNá 1:35.72
62 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 1:35.72
63 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 1:35.89
64 DLOHOŠKA Jakub 2007 DeNá 1:35.9
65 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv 1:36.02
66 ČIPERA Vojtěch 2007 POKr 1:36.40 x
67 KLÍMA AURELIUS 2007 LoBe 1:36.83
68 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:36.92
69 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:37.43
70 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 1:37.71
71 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 1:38.12
72 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:38.15
73 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 01:38.20 x
74 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 1:38.29
75 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 1:38.84
76 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:39.20
77 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 1:39.6
78 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 01:39.80 x
79 ADAMÍRA Dominik 2007 DeNá 1:39.8
80 SUCHOMEL Matyáš 2006 LoBe 1:40.2 x
81 SEKYRKA Tomáš 2006 LoBe 1:40.3 x
82 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 1:40.77
83 LHOTÁK Jakub 2007 SpHoř 1:40.79
84 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 1:40.92
85 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:41.03
86 LÍBAL Matyáš 2006 AšMB 1:42.00 x
87 HOFEREK Jan 2007 AšMB 1:42.12
88 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:42.3 x
89 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 1:42.45
90 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:42.58
91 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 01:43.00 x
92 LOSONCZI Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:43.44
93 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:43.52
94 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:43.53
95 VEJRAŽKA Šimon 2006 LoBe 1:43.96
96 BROUSIL Šimon 2007 LoBe 1:44.34
97 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 01:45.10 x
98 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 1:45.31
99 POLÁK Marek 2006 SKPNy 1:47.11
100 ŠEBELA Ondřej 2007 LoBe 1:47.59
101 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 1:48.50
102 ŠKOLNÝ Marek 2007 VoSP 1:49.3
103 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv 01:52.25 x
104 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ 1:52.41
105 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:52.72
106 ČECHRÁK Alexandr 2007 SKPNy 1:53.07
107 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:53.3
108 HIPČA Martin 2007 LoBe 1:53.91
109 VORLÍČEK Daniel 2007 POKr 1:54.53 x
110 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 01:55.40 x
111 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 2:05.5 x
112 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 2:05.62
113 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 2:13.3