39.Mladoboleslavská vlnka
35 100 Voln? zpusob žáci 2006 - 2007
1 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:05.73
2 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:09.46
3 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 1:09.81
4 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:10.24
5 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:10.91
6 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 1:11.85
7 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:11.85
8 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SKPNy 1:12.40
9 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 1:12.42
10 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2006 SpSHK 1:12.44
11 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:12.51
12 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 1:13.02
13 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:13.30
14 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:13.40
15 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:13.66
16 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:13.70
17 BEZDÍČEK Jonáš 2007 SpSHK 1:13.89
18 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB 1:13.93
19 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 1:14.00
20 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB 1:14.43
21 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 1:14.60
22 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:14.68
23 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 1:14.94
24 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy 1:15.06
25 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 1:15.09
26 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:15.27
27 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:15.46
28 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 1:15.72
29 TUREK Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:16.83
30 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SKPNy 1:17.08
31 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:17.5
32 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 1:17.69
33 VERNER David 2007 AšMB 1:17.91
34 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:17.99
35 BARTÁK Ondřej 2006 SKPNy 1:18.07
36 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:18.16
37 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:18.26
38 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 1:18.77
39 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:18.84
40 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp 1:19.4
41 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:20.44
42 BRYNYCH Vilém 2006 SKPNy 1:21.10
43 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:21.23
44 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 1:21.74
45 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:21.99
46 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 1:22.13
47 VEJRAŽKA Šimon 2006 LoBe 1:22.26
48 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 1:22.40
49 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 1:23.04
50 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 1:23.2
51 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:23.49
52 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:23.58
53 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 1:23.66
54 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:23.70
55 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 1:23.78 x
56 CEDIDLA David 2007 DeNá 1:23.9
57 DLOHOŠKA Jakub 2007 DeNá 1:24.45
58 POLÁK Marek 2006 SKPNy 1:24.45
59 ŠANDA František 2006 SŠKru 1:24.59
60 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 1:25.32
61 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:25.33 x
62 HAŠLAR Ondřej 2007 AšMB 1:25.69
63 BURIÁNEK Jan 2006 SŠKru 01:25.90 x
64 ČIPERA Vojtěch 2007 POKr 1:25.98 x
65 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:26.03
66 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 1:26.07
67 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:26.24
68 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:26.38
69 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 1:27.24
70 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:27.50
71 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 1:27.6
72 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 1:27.66
73 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 1:27.7
74 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP 1:27.74
75 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 1:27.79
76 NOVOTNÝ Marek 2006 SKPNy 1:27.84
77 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 1:27.91
78 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:28.17
79 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 1:28.18
80 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:28.26
81 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 1:28.37
82 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 1:28.55
83 HAVLENA Dominik 2007 SpSHK 1:28.81
84 SUCHOMEL Matyáš 2006 LoBe 1:28.97
85 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:28.98
86 LHOTÁK Jakub 2007 SpHoř 1:29.05
87 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv 1:29.17
88 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:30.28
89 ADAMÍRA Dominik 2007 DeNá 1:30.3
90 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 1:30.33
91 PAVELKA Matěj 2007 DeNá 1:31.29
92 ŠKOLNÝ Marek 2007 VoSP 1:31.32
93 HOFEREK Jan 2007 AšMB 1:32.11
94 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 1:32.2 x
95 LOSONCZI Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:32.39
96 KLÍMA AURELIUS 2007 LoBe 1:32.43
97 LÍBAL Matyáš 2006 AšMB 1:32.71
98 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv 1:32.74
99 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL 1:33.08
100 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 01:33.90 x
101 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 1:34.92
102 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:35.21
103 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:35.37
104 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ 1:36.28
105 ČECHRÁK Alexandr 2007 SKPNy 1:36.40
106 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 1:37.19
107 HIPČA Martin 2007 LoBe 1:37.76
108 TALACKO Oskar 2007 MPKÚ 01:37.80 x
109 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 1:38.15
110 VORLÍČEK Daniel 2007 POKr 1:38.51 x
111 TUTR Tomáš 2007 POKr 1:38.52 x
112 JOHN Viktor 2006 LoBe 1:39.63
113 MÍČEK Tobiáš 2007 SkASC 1:39.63
114 BROUSIL Šimon 2007 LoBe 1:40.46
115 KÁBA Lukáš 2007 POKr 1:40.58 x
116 MALÝ František 2007 LoČL 01:41.60 x
117 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 1:42.08
118 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 1:42.24
119 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:42.9
120 ŠEBELA Ondřej 2007 LoBe 1:43.06
121 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 1:44.33
122 HERDA Matyáš 2006 Elma 01:45.03 x
123 LOVAS Dennis 2007 SpSHK 1:46.12
124 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 1:46.99
125 WOLF Daniel 2007 SkASC 1:48.22
126 VASILJEV Adam 2007 Boh 1:50.30
127 KRČEK Tomáš 2006 Elma 01:50.79 x
128 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP 1:51.1
129 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 1:55.03
130 MIKESKA Vojtěch 2007 ZéHK 1:57.92
131 NOVÁK Tomáš 2007 LoBe 2:16.56
132 HRKAL Jakub 2007 LoBe 2:19.05
133 SLÁNSKÝ Vilém 2008 ZéHK 2:34.7