39.Mladoboleslavská vlnka
33 100 Voln? zpusob žáci 2008
1 HAVELKA Mikuláš 2008 LoNy 99:99.99 x
2 ZDÍLNA Jakub 2008 LoBe 99:99.99 x
3 MAJER Matyáš 2008 LoNy 99:99.99 x
4 CHLUBNA Patrik 2008 SKPNy 99:99.99 x
5 DANILEVIČ Šimon 2008 BiJa 1:14.21
6 FILIP Tadeáš 2008 SpSHK 1:19.6 x
7 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:20.44 x
8 HRUBÝ Vojtěch 2008 SpHoř 1:24.01
9 MERKER Tobias 2008 BiJa 1:24.26
10 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 1:24.32
11 ZABÁK Oskar 2008 SKPNy 1:25.22
12 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 1:25.94
13 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 1:26.23
14 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 1:26.37 x
15 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 1:27.15
16 CIHLÁŘ Vít 2008 LoBe 1:29.90
17 KOMÁREK Štěpán 2008 AšMB 1:30.13
18 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:30.6
19 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:31.47
20 LUŇÁČEK Šimon 2008 LoNy 1:33.06
21 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 1:33.53
22 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 1:33.54
23 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 1:34.45
24 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:34.58
25 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 1:34.92
26 VOTRUBEC Matyáš 2008 AšMB 1:35.31
27 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 1:38.59
28 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 1:38.68
29 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 1:38.9 x
30 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:39.30 x
31 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 1:39.33
32 KEJMAR Jan 2008 POKr 1:39.41 x
33 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 1:40.30 x
34 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:40.8
35 CYPRIÁN Štěpán 2008 BiJa 1:40.89
36 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:41.09
37 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:41.34
38 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 1:41.38
39 STEINECKER Josef 2008 ÚAPS 1:41.69
40 VOLMUT Antonín 2008 LoBe 1:42.72
41 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 1:43.14
42 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 1:43.30 x
43 LEPEŠKA Ondřej 2008 SŠKru 1:47.68
44 HATHAWAY Nathan 2008 DeJič 1:49.61 x
45 STÁDNÍK Bohumil 2008 AšMB 1:53.53
46 JANDA Lukáš 2008 AšMB 1:53.98
47 SOUČEK Matěj 2008 LoBe 1:57.86
48 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 1:58.18
49 NOVÁK Vladimír 2008 LoBe 1:58.32
50 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 1:59.0 x
51 BLAŽEK Adam 2008 AšMB 1:59.45
52 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 1:59.66
53 MARKOV Petr 2008 SŠKru 1:59.72
54 PROKOP Adam 2008 Elma 02:01.00 x
55 KRÁL Ondřej 2008 VoSP 2:05.8 x
56 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2008 LoBe 2:16.07
57 RAŠKA Jan 2008 LoBe 2:17.74
58 KOŽELSKÝ Vít 2008 VoSP 2:18.95
59 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 2:29.22