39.Mladoboleslavská vlnka
29 100 Znak žáci 2006 - 2007
1 MÍČEK Tobiáš 2007 SkASC 99:99.99 x
2 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:17.98
3 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SKPNy 1:18.39
4 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 1:19.50
5 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2006 SpSHK 1:19.54
6 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:19.93
7 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:22.25
8 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:23.49
9 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB 1:23.80
10 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 1:24.03
11 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:24.14
12 TUREK Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:24.16
13 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 1:24.71
14 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 1:25.24
15 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:25.44
16 BEZDÍČEK Jonáš 2007 SpSHK 1:25.54
17 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:26.2
18 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:26.33
19 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:26.41
20 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:26.7
21 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB 1:26.70
22 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 1:27.1
23 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:27.15
24 BRYNYCH Vilém 2006 SKPNy 1:27.43
25 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:27.61
26 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy 1:27.73
27 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 1:28.04
28 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:28.05
29 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:28.13
30 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SKPNy 1:28.79
31 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:28.99
32 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp 1:29.5 x
33 CEDIDLA David 2007 DeNá 1:29.64
34 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP 1:29.75
35 VERNER David 2007 AšMB 1:30.05
36 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:30.40
37 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 1:30.5
38 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 1:30.66
39 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 1:30.81 x
40 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:30.94
41 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 1:30.96
42 DLOHOŠKA Jakub 2007 DeNá 1:31.54
43 KLÍMA AURELIUS 2007 LoBe 1:31.58
44 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 1:31.61
45 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 1:32.04
46 BARTÁK Ondřej 2006 SKPNy 1:32.22
47 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 1:32.42
48 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:32.63
49 VEJRAŽKA Šimon 2006 LoBe 1:32.96
50 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:33.16
51 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:33.28
52 SUCHOMEL Matyáš 2006 LoBe 1:33.33
53 SEKYRKA Tomáš 2006 LoBe 1:33.41
54 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 1:33.53
55 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:33.65
56 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 1:34.08
57 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:34.18
58 HAVLENA Dominik 2007 SpSHK 1:34.23
59 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 1:34.34
60 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 1:34.35
61 HAŠLAR Ondřej 2007 AšMB 1:34.46
62 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:35.42
63 LÍBAL Matyáš 2006 AšMB 1:35.43
64 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv 1:35.55
65 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 1:36.10
66 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 1:36.39
67 ADAMÍRA Dominik 2007 DeNá 1:36.56
68 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 1:37.25
69 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 1:37.49
70 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:37.52
71 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:37.67
72 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:37.95
73 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:38.1
74 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:38.19
75 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:38.3 x
76 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 1:38.32
77 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:39.20 x
78 PAVELKA Matěj 2007 DeNá 1:40.00 x
79 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:41.06
80 LHOTÁK Jakub 2007 SpHoř 1:41.91
81 POLÁK Marek 2006 SKPNy 1:42.54
82 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv 1:43.13
83 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:43.63
84 NOVOTNÝ Marek 2006 SKPNy 1:44.3
85 ČECHRÁK Alexandr 2007 SKPNy 1:44.59
86 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 1:44.79
87 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL 1:45.1 x
88 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 1:45.13
89 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 1:45.14
90 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 01:45.30 x
91 VORLÍČEK Daniel 2007 POKr 1:45.89 x
92 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:46.13
93 LOSONCZI Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:46.3
94 HIPČA Martin 2007 LoBe 1:46.72
95 TUTR Tomáš 2007 POKr 1:47.00 x
96 HOFEREK Jan 2007 AšMB 1:47.1
97 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:47.6
98 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:48.00
99 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 01:48.0 x
100 MALÝ František 2007 LoČL 01:48.20 x
101 TALACKO Oskar 2007 MPKÚ 01:48.30 x
102 ČIPERA Vojtěch 2007 POKr 1:48.30 x
103 JOHN Viktor 2006 LoBe 1:48.59
104 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 01:49.20 x
105 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP 1:49.64
106 LOVAS Dennis 2007 SpSHK 1:50.13
107 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 01:50.30 x
108 HERDA Matyáš 2006 Elma 01:51.5 x
109 BROUSIL Šimon 2007 LoBe 1:52.88
110 ŠKOLNÝ Marek 2007 VoSP 1:55.0
111 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 1:55.1 x
112 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 1:55.50
113 WOLF Daniel 2007 SkASC 1:56.57
114 ŠEBELA Ondřej 2007 LoBe 1:58.15
115 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 1:59.35
116 NOVÁK Tomáš 2007 LoBe 1:59.41
117 VASILJEV Adam 2007 Boh 2:02.06
118 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 2:03.1 x
119 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 2:03.66
120 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 2:04.83
121 KRČEK Tomáš 2006 Elma 02:05.62 x
122 KÁBA Lukáš 2007 POKr 2:06.71 x
123 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 2:09.91
124 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 2:12.81
125 HRKAL Jakub 2007 LoBe 2:21.45