Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
4 200 Prsa ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 2:13.96
2 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 2:18.06
3 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 2:18.92
4 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:20.86
5 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:20.96
6 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:21.36
7 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 2:22.33
8 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:22.46
9 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 2:23.96
10 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr 2:23.97
11 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 2:26.24
12 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:26.27
13 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 2:26.86
14 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:27.67
15 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:28.76
16 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:29.38
17 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 2:30.42
18 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:30.64
19 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 2:30.79
20 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 2:31.22
21 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 2:31.94
22 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:32.11
23 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:32.75
24 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 2:32.94
25 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:33.83
26 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 2:33.96
27 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:34.01
28 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 2:34.09
29 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 2:34.57
30 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:35.37
31 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:35.38
32 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:36.04
33 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 2:36.19
34 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 2:36.38
35 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 2:36.42
36 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 2:36.54
37 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:36.72
38 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 2:37.38
39 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 2:37.40
40 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 2:37.91
41 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:38.06
42 ULLMANN Eduard 1990 UnBr 2:38.14
43 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:38.31
44 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl 2:38.67
45 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 2:39.20
46 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 2:39.29
47 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 2:40.92
48 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 2:41.29
49 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 2:41.61
50 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:41.62
51 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:41.64
52 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:41.67
53 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 2:41.77
54 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:42.01
55 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 2:42.79
56 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:43.91
57 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 2:44.59
58 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 2:45.28
59 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 2:45.91
60 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:47.96
61 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:48.14
62 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 2:48.72
63 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:49.04
64 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 2:49.09
65 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:49.12
66 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 2:49.51
67 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 2:50.43
68 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:50.61
69 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:50.88
70 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 2:51.09
71 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 2:51.92
72 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 2:52.55
73 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:53.27
74 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 2:53.41
75 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:53.85
76 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 2:54.97
77 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:57.23
78 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr 2:59.06
79 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 3:04.79
80 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 3:05.39
81 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 3:05.63