Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
36 200 Motýlek ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 2:00.21
2 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 2:00.55
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 2:01.57
4 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 2:02.53
5 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 2:03.33
6 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 2:04.08
7 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 2:05.20
8 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi 2:05.39
9 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 2:06.21
10 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 2:07.02
11 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:07.85
12 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 2:08.26
13 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 2:12.65
14 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 2:13.20
15 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 2:13.25
16 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:13.66 x
17 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 2:13.79
18 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 2:14.78
19 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:15.46
20 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 2:15.46
21 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:15.75
22 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 2:16.53
23 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 2:17.17
24 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 2:17.52
25 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 2:17.74
26 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:18.04
27 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:18.42
28 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 2:18.53
29 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 2:19.08
30 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 2:19.13
31 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:19.71
32 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 2:19.75
33 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 2:19.92
34 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:20.01
35 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:22.03
36 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:22.76
37 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 2:22.89
38 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 2:23.70
39 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:23.85
40 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 2:24.06
41 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 2:24.10
42 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 2:24.38
43 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:24.50
44 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 2:25.11
45 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 2:25.32
46 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 2:26.20
47 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:26.93
48 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 2:27.93
49 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:28.66
50 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:29.23
51 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 2:29.58
52 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 2:30.13
53 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 2:30.88
54 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:31.05
55 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:31.98
56 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:32.15
57 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 2:32.17
58 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:33.43
59 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:33.59
60 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:34.81
61 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 2:34.92
62 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 2:35.18
63 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 2:35.31
64 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 2:35.74
65 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 2:36.17
66 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 2:37.70
67 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:38.92
68 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:39.59
69 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:41.13
70 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 2:41.85
71 VALACHEV Aleksander 2004 TJZn 2:44.07
72 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 2:46.81
73 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:47.89
74 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:50.81
75 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 3:05.06