Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
34 100 Prsa ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 1:04.26
2 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 1:04.39
3 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 1:04.59
4 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 1:04.60
5 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 1:04.64
6 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 1:05.33
7 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 1:05.72
8 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 1:05.77
9 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 1:05.98
10 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 1:06.18
11 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 1:06.27
12 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 1:06.61
13 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 1:06.87
14 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 1:07.02
15 NEHNĚVAJSA Josef 1995 Olymp 1:07.10
16 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS 1:07.32
17 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 1:07.46
18 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 1:07.71
19 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 1:07.89
20 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 1:08.06
21 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 1:08.09
22 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 1:08.21
23 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 1:08.22
24 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 1:08.22
25 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 1:09.10
26 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 1:09.43
27 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 1:09.52
28 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 1:09.58
29 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 1:09.80
30 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 1:09.85
31 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 1:09.99
32 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 1:10.05
33 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:10.29
34 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 1:10.48
35 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 1:10.57
36 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:10.59
37 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 1:10.64
38 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 1:10.71
39 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 1:10.86
40 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 1:10.89
41 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 1:10.94
42 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:10.97
43 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 1:10.99
44 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 1:11.15
45 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:11.19
46 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 1:11.28
47 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 1:11.29
48 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 1:11.54
49 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:11.55
50 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 1:11.61
51 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 1:11.92
52 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 1:11.97
53 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 1:12.03
54 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 1:12.23
55 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:12.24
56 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 1:13.05
57 MUDRUŇKA Tomáš 1991 NepM 1:13.18
58 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 1:13.25
59 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 1:13.51
60 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:13.53
61 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:13.68
62 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 1:13.75
63 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 1:14.01
64 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 1:14.09
65 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 1:14.38
66 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl 1:14.50
67 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 1:14.60
68 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 1:14.72
69 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 1:14.74
70 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 1:14.78
71 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:15.09
72 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 1:15.12
73 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:15.30
74 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 1:15.45
75 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 1:15.57
76 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 1:15.58
77 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:16.11
78 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 1:16.24
79 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 1:16.57
80 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 1:16.85
81 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 1:17.01
82 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 1:17.11
83 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:17.24
84 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 1:17.59
85 DOČKAL Ivo 1987 UnBr 1:17.85
86 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 1:17.86
87 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:17.98
88 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 1:18.03
89 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:18.04
90 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:18.14
91 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 1:18.26
92 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 1:18.29
93 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 1:18.31
94 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:18.95
95 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 1:18.99
96 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:19.21
97 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 1:19.38
98 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:19.96
99 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr 1:21.08
100 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 1:21.77
101 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:22.48
102 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:22.84
103 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 1:24.15
104 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:26.10
105 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:27.01
106 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:30.65
107 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:38.45