Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
31 200 Volný způsob ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 2:03.44
2 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 2:04.77
3 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 2:05.18
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 2:05.35
5 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 2:07.69
6 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 2:08.01
7 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 2:08.36
8 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 2:09.07
9 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 2:09.37
10 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 2:09.83
11 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 2:10.19
12 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 2:10.58
13 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 2:10.82
14 PETŘEKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KPSOs 2:10.97
15 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 2:11.33
16 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 2:11.50
17 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 2:11.55
18 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 2:11.65
19 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 2:11.90
20 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 2:12.08
21 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 2:12.19
22 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 2:12.63
23 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 2:12.63
24 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 2:13.46
25 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 2:13.50
26 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 2:13.65
27 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 2:13.68
28 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 2:13.70
29 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 2:13.70
30 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 2:13.92
31 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 2:14.13
32 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 2:14.23
33 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 2:14.41
34 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 2:14.44
35 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 2:14.46
36 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 2:14.49
37 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 2:15.00
38 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 2:15.23
39 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 2:15.38
40 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 2:15.45
41 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 2:15.78
42 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 2:16.03
43 BENDOVÁ Kristina 1988 SlPl 2:16.14
44 JÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2005 KSPKl 2:16.43
45 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 2:16.67
46 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 2:16.78
47 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 2:16.78
48 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela 1979 SpSHK 2:16.88 x
49 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 2:16.92
50 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 2:16.94
51 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 2:17.07
52 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 2:17.31
53 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 2:17.45
54 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 2:17.50
55 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 2:17.56
56 HANUŠOVÁ Katarína 1976 UnBr 2:17.59
57 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 2:17.67
58 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 2:17.88
59 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 2:18.03
60 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 2:18.07
61 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 2:18.16
62 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 2:18.37
63 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 2:18.57
64 ŠŤASTNÁ Petra 1997 KomBr 02:18.71 x
65 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 Boh 2:18.72
66 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 2:18.90
67 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 2:19.01
68 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:19.07
69 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 2:19.61
70 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 2:19.73
71 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 2:19.75
72 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 2:19.83
73 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 2:19.92
74 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 2:20.15
75 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 2:20.40
76 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 2:20.47
77 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 2:20.56
78 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 2:20.81
79 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 2:21.00
80 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 2:21.13
81 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 2:21.38
82 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 2:21.66
83 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 2:21.67
84 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 2:21.69
85 SEIDLOVÁ Veronika 2005 KSPKl 2:22.30
86 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 2:22.39
87 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 2:22.68
88 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 2:22.73
89 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 2:22.84
90 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 2:22.93
91 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:23.28
92 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 2:23.41
93 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 2:23.54
94 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 2:24.16
95 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 2:24.42
96 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 2:24.65
97 ŘEHOŘKOVÁ Lucie 2003 PoPro 2:24.89
98 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 2:24.97
99 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 2:25.28
100 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 2:25.35
101 TESAŘÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 PKKBr 2:25.47
102 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 2:26.76
103 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 2:27.83
104 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:28.94
105 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 2:29.40
106 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 2:30.97
107 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 2:31.18
108 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 2:31.28
109 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 2:34.37
110 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 2:34.64
111 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 2:42.45