Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
2 50 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl :23.13
2 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :23.48
3 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs :23.50
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :23.93
5 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :23.98
6 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho :24.04
7 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :24.08
8 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :24.08
9 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :24.12
10 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :24.23
11 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :24.23
12 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn :24.47
13 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :24.48
14 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :24.51
15 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :24.58
16 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :24.65
17 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :24.69
18 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :24.76
19 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :24.78
20 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl :24.81
21 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :24.84
22 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :24.84
23 KUCHYŇA Libor 1987 EAJ :24.85 x
24 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl :24.88
25 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :24.89
26 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :24.92
27 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :24.94
28 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK :24.97
29 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :24.98
30 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :24.98
31 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :25.01
32 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :25.03
33 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :25.08
34 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :25.11
35 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :25.14
36 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :25.16
37 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :25.17
38 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :25.20
39 NOLL David 1999 Boh :25.24
40 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP :25.30
41 BALÍČEK Tomáš 1991 SlPl :25.31
42 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :25.33
43 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :25.36
44 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP :25.36
45 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :25.36
46 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh :25.38
47 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH :25.41
48 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl :25.45
49 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :25.51
50 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :25.53
51 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :25.54
52 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :25.57
53 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :25.58
54 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :25.62
55 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs :25.67
56 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :25.67
57 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :25.69
58 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :25.69
59 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :25.71
60 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :25.72
61 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :25.73
62 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :25.73
63 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :25.75
64 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :25.77
65 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :25.78
66 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :25.88
67 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř :25.90
68 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :25.93
69 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh :25.95
70 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :25.96
71 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :25.96
72 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :25.97
73 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :26.00
74 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP :26.04
75 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :26.06
76 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :26.08
77 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :26.09
78 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :26.12
79 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :26.14
80 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :26.14
81 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :26.15
82 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :26.16
83 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :26.18
84 STEINBAUER Vojtěch 1980 UnBr :26.19
85 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín :26.21
86 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :26.22
87 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs :26.24
88 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK :26.26
89 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :26.27
90 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK :26.28
91 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs :26.40
92 DOČKAL Ivo 1987 UnBr :26.41
93 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK :26.44
94 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK :26.47
95 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr :26.48
96 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :26.48
97 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :26.48
98 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :26.51
99 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :26.51
100 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :26.52
101 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK :26.53
102 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :26.53
103 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.54
104 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :26.54
105 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :26.55
106 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :26.58
107 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :26.60
108 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :26.70
109 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :26.70
110 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :26.72
111 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :26.75
112 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK :26.75
113 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá :26.82
114 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs :26.88
115 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :26.92
116 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ :26.93
117 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič :26.94
118 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :27.10
119 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :27.13
120 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín :27.14
121 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl :27.14
122 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ :27.16
123 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr :27.21
124 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř :27.22
125 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :27.34
126 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :27.37
127 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :27.50
128 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr :27.51
129 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :27.51
130 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín :27.55
131 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi :27.56
132 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :27.56
133 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :27.59
134 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr :27.61
135 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl :27.61
136 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :27.67
137 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr :27.67
138 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK :27.76
139 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK :27.80
140 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh :27.81
141 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :27.91
142 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :27.93
143 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy :27.95
144 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :27.95
145 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :27.96
146 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :28.00
147 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK :28.04
148 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr :28.04
149 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK :28.06
150 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP :28.10
151 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič :28.41
152 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB :28.50
153 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK :28.50
154 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :28.51
155 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo :28.54
156 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :28.54
157 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :29.00
158 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :29.02
159 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :29.26
160 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :29.26
161 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :29.76
162 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV :29.81
163 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb :30.15
164 GAN Valerij 2004 USK :30.76
165 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV :30.79
166 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr :30.99
167 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb :35.04