Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
17 100 Volný způsob ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 APOSTALON Anika 1995 USK :55.47
2 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP :56.18
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh :56.27
4 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho :56.86
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp :57.09
6 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK :57.60
7 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP :58.25
8 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl :58.49
9 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr :58.51
10 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl :58.74
11 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP :59.04
12 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK :59.23
13 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl :59.31
14 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs :59.48
15 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH :59.50
16 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv :59.65
17 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw :59.78
18 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL :59.82
19 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH :59.90
20 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 1:00.08
21 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 1:00.42
22 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 1:00.43
23 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 1:00.47
24 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 1:00.81
25 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 1:00.86
26 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 1:01.18
27 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 1:01.24
28 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 1:01.33
29 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 1:01.39
30 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 1:01.40
31 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 1:01.46
32 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 1:01.59
33 PECHANCOVÁ Aneta 1992 LoTr 1:01.67
34 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 1:01.68
35 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 1:01.68
36 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 1:01.69
37 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela 1979 SpSHK 1:01.79 x
38 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 1:01.89
39 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 1:01.97
40 ZÁVADOVÁ Barbora 1993 KPSOs 1:02.00
41 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 1:02.05
42 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 1:02.07
43 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 1:02.09
44 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 1:02.10
45 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 1:02.29
46 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 1:02.38
47 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 1:02.40
48 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 1:02.40
49 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 1:02.51
50 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 1:02.54
51 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 1:02.58
52 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 1:02.67
53 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 1:02.67
54 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 1:02.68
55 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 1:02.73
56 BENDOVÁ Kristina 1988 SlPl 1:02.73
57 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 1:02.79
58 HANUŠOVÁ Katarína 1976 UnBr 1:02.88
59 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 1:02.94
60 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 1:02.95
61 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 1:03.04
62 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 1:03.19
63 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 1:03.22
64 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 1:03.25
65 MALCHAROVÁ Anežka 2002 KPSOs 1:03.29
66 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 1:03.32
67 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 1:03.33
68 SEIDLOVÁ Veronika 2005 KSPKl 1:03.34
69 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 1:03.46
70 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 1:03.48
71 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 1:03.51
72 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 1:03.55
73 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 1:03.62
74 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 1:03.85
75 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 1:03.94
76 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 1:04.01
77 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 1:04.14
78 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 1:04.20
79 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 SCPAP 1:04.21
80 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 1:04.47
81 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 1:04.48
82 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 1:04.49
83 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 1:04.49
84 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 1:04.49
85 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 1:04.50
86 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 1:04.57
87 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 SCPAP 1:04.61
88 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 1:04.68
89 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 1:04.68
90 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 1:04.69
91 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 1:04.70
92 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 1:04.89
93 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 1:04.90
94 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 1:04.91
95 HAŠKOVÁ Lenka 1996 UnBr 1:04.94
96 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 1:04.99
97 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 1:05.05
98 JÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2005 KSPKl 1:05.15
99 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 1:05.34
100 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 1:05.35
101 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 1:05.45
102 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 1:05.54
103 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 1:05.56
104 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 1:05.66
105 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 1:05.91
106 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 1:06.06
107 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 1:06.08
108 MUSELOVÁ Veronika 2004 USK 1:06.08
109 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 1:06.10
110 ŘEHOŘKOVÁ Lucie 2003 PoPro 1:06.12
111 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 1:06.46
112 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 1:06.65
113 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 1:06.71
114 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 1:06.81
115 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 1:06.83
116 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 1:06.98
117 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 1:07.20
118 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 1:07.64
119 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopř 1:07.77
120 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 1:07.87
121 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 1:07.88
122 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 1:08.07
123 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 1:08.08
124 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 1:08.93
125 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 1:09.08
126 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 1:09.31
127 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 1:09.67
128 TESAŘÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 PKKBr 1:10.50
129 VENTUROVÁ Daniela 2005 USK 1:10.67
130 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 1:10.98
131 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 1:11.52