Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
16 50 Prsa ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS :28.77
2 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :28.95
3 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :29.16
4 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :29.18
5 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl :29.51
6 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK :30.07
7 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS :30.09
8 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl :30.17
9 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :30.20
10 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :30.24
11 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :30.27
12 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa :30.30
13 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :30.45
14 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :30.56
15 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn :30.62
16 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :30.64
17 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín :30.66
18 PISKAČ Ondřej 1992 Olymp :30.75
19 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu :30.76
20 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :30.97
21 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK :31.02
22 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK :31.04
23 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :31.09
24 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :31.18
25 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh :31.21
26 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar :31.23
27 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl :31.24
28 PIVOŇKA Jiří 1990 SlPl :31.24
29 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :31.34
30 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :31.34
31 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr :31.37
32 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP :31.41
33 MUDRUŇKA Tomáš 1991 NepM :31.43
34 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr :31.44
35 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl :31.46
36 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :31.60
37 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :31.71
38 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK :31.72
39 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl :31.85
40 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá :31.85
41 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr :31.85
42 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :31.95
43 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá :32.00
44 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB :32.01
45 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř :32.15
46 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr :32.16
47 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr :32.17
48 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP :32.25
49 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl :32.25
50 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ :32.39
51 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :32.40
52 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :32.42
53 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :32.44
54 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín :32.62
55 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl :32.75
56 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy :32.80
57 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK :32.83
58 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :32.94
59 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :32.96
60 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa :33.04
61 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :33.07
62 DOČKAL Ivo 1987 UnBr :33.13
63 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo :33.24
64 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr :33.26
65 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :33.34
66 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá :33.39
67 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK :33.41
68 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB :33.51
69 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs :33.56
70 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :33.57
71 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič :33.62
72 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :33.64
73 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :33.68
74 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :33.85
75 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs :33.86
76 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe :33.92
77 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK :33.92
78 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :33.93
79 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :33.95
80 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat :33.97
81 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :34.04
82 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS :34.24
83 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :34.25
84 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín :34.28
85 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :34.47
86 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :34.51
87 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :34.70
88 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :34.76
89 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :34.86
90 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič :34.88
91 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :34.97
92 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :34.98
93 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :35.03
94 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří :35.11
95 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP :35.16
96 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :35.22
97 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ :35.46
98 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :35.46
99 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB :36.07
100 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :36.30
101 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr :36.86
102 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :36.90
103 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :37.39
104 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV :38.04
105 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK :38.06
106 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :38.60
107 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL :40.86
108 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :41.26