Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
10 200 Polohový závod ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 2:05.28
2 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 2:05.85
3 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 2:06.55
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 2:07.38
5 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 2:08.51
6 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 2:09.05
7 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:09.25
8 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 2:09.83
9 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:10.26
10 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 2:10.85
11 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:11.50
12 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 2:11.93
13 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:12.06
14 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 2:12.96
15 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:13.20
16 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:13.64
17 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:13.92
18 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:14.15
19 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 2:14.76
20 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:15.23
21 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:15.26
22 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 2:15.33
23 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 2:15.54
24 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:15.77
25 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:15.88
26 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:16.03
27 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 2:16.27
28 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:16.63
29 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 2:16.76
30 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 2:17.48
31 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 2:17.89
32 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:18.45
33 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:18.67
34 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 2:18.91
35 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 2:18.94
36 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:19.10
37 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 2:19.47
38 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:19.48
39 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 2:19.64
40 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:20.42
41 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:20.43
42 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:20.43
43 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:20.54
44 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:20.60
45 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 2:20.72
46 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:20.76
47 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:20.80
48 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:20.85
49 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 2:20.92
50 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:21.18
51 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:21.40
52 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:21.45
53 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 2:21.56
54 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:21.57
55 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:21.98
56 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:22.54
57 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 2:22.60
58 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:23.55
59 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 2:23.90
60 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 2:24.39
61 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 2:24.43
62 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:24.46
63 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 2:24.53
64 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:24.64
65 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:24.98
66 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 2:25.18
67 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 2:25.38
68 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 2:25.77
69 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:26.05
70 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:26.06
71 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:26.09
72 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:26.25
73 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:26.56
74 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:26.70
75 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:26.78
76 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:27.33
77 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:27.54
78 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 2:27.63
79 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 2:28.27
80 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 2:28.37
81 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 2:28.45
82 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 2:28.56
83 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:29.02
84 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 2:29.34
85 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 2:29.43
86 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 2:29.80
87 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 2:29.82
88 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:30.21
89 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:30.27
90 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 2:30.94
91 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:31.03
92 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 2:31.07
93 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:31.33
94 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:31.48
95 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:31.59
96 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 2:31.66
97 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:31.92
98 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:32.47
99 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:32.66
100 VALACHEV Aleksander 2004 TJZn 2:32.79
101 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:32.82
102 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:33.03
103 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 2:33.15
104 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 2:33.79
105 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:35.18
106 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 2:36.15
107 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:36.76
108 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 2:36.87
109 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:39.65
110 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 2:39.97
111 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 2:40.12
112 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 2:43.10
113 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 2:44.32
114 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:45.03
115 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:45.56
116 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 2:46.14
117 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:46.37
118 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 2:46.45
119 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 2:48.21
120 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 2:52.50
121 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 2:57.64
122 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 3:10.49