Letní pohár ČR desetiletých Čechy
2 100 Znak Žáci
1 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 1:20.34
2 DANILEVIČ Šimon 2008 BiJa 1:21.62
3 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 1:21.77
4 FILIP Tadeáš 2008 SpSHK 1:25.08
5 ZABÁK Oskar 2008 SKPNy 1:26.52
6 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 1:28.01
7 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 1:29.92
8 KUBIŠTA Jan 2008 SlCho 1:30.06
9 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 1:30.22
10 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 1:31.03
11 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:31.29
12 MERKER Tobias 2008 BiJa 1:31.34
13 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 1:32.4
14 CIHLÁŘ Vít 2008 LoBe 1:32.68
15 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 1:33.14
16 HRUBÝ Vojtěch 2008 SpHoř 1:33.27 X
17 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS 1:33.30
18 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 1:33.42
19 KOMRSKA Lukáš 2008 SKS 1:33.98
20 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:35.40
21 BROŽEK Josef 2008 PKPar 1:35.42
22 MALOCH Václav 2008 PKPar 1:36.66
23 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:36.81
24 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 1:37.14
25 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 1:37.75 X
26 HORÁK Daniel 2008 PLAF 01:37.82 x
27 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 1:37.88
28 BAYERNHEIMER Hubert 2008 FEZKO 1:38.20
29 KEJMAR Jan 2008 POKr 1:38.52
30 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 1:38.54
31 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 1:38.86
32 CHLUBNA Patrik 2008 SKPNy 1:38.86
33 BAŠTA Robin 2008 PKPí 1:39.00
34 HENDL Patrik 2008 DeNá 1:39.16
35 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 1:39.54
36 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa 1:40.89
37 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 1:41.10
38 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK 1:41.24
39 GARAY Michal 2008 NePK 1:41.40 X
40 POLÁK Ondřej 2008 PKDěč 1:41.87
41 KUBATA David 2008 SnKV 1:42.15
42 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 1:42.61
43 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:43.18
44 ŽATECKÝ Jan 2008 SlCho 1:44.33
45 FÁBER Matouš 2008 PKHK 1:44.95
46 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK 1:45.41
47 BLAŽEK Adam 2008 AšMB 1:45.45
48 LUŇÁČEK Šimon 2008 LoNy 1:46.09
49 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 1:46.27
50 LAPEŠ Samuel 2008 BaSo 1:47.47
51 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 1:47.47 X
52 DYRC Jan 2008 SnKV 1:47.85
53 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 1:47.87
54 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 1:48.10
55 TRÁVNÍČEK Marek 2008 PKPří 1:48.41 x
56 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 1:49.94
57 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 1:50.21
58 NOVÁK Jakub 2008 USK 1:50.88
59 VRAŽBA Vojtěch 2008 PKČL 1:52.80
60 VRBA Jan 2008 BaSo 1:53.78
61 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 1:53.93
62 SUCHÝ Miloslav 2008 PLČB 1:54.09
63 JEZBERA Václav 2008 BaSo 1:55.00
64 KRÁL Ondřej 2008 VoSP 1:55.36
65 MAJÁK Daniel 2008 SlCho 1:56.09
66 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 1:59.25
67 STRNAD Marek 2008 SKS 2:00.37
68 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 2:01.38
69 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 2:03.68
70 KHEIL František 2008 SlPl 2:03.88
71 KRAUS Hynek 2008 USK 2:07.67