Letní pohár ČR desetiletých Čechy
16 100 Prsa Žáci
1 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo 1:31.97
2 FILIP Tadeáš 2008 SpSHK 1:38.00
3 HRDLIČKA Štěpán 2008 MoP 1:38.62
4 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 1:40.68
5 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 1:40.92
6 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 1:41.32
7 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 1:41.60
8 VOLMUT Antonín 2008 LoBe 1:41.68
9 WINKLER Tomáš 2008 PKVM 1:41.82
10 KŮŽELKA Pavel 2008 SlPl 1:41.9
11 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 1:42.03
12 BAYERNHEIMER Hubert 2008 FEZKO 1:42.06
13 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 1:42.39
14 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 1:42.58 x
15 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 1:43.10
16 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:45.44 X
17 MERKER Tobias 2008 BiJa 1:45.46
18 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 1:46.96
19 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 1:47.50
20 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 1:47.57
21 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 1:47.80
22 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 1:47.95
23 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:48.28
24 KEJMAR Jan 2008 POKr 1:49.54 X
25 CHLUBNA Patrik 2008 SKPNy 1:50.08
26 EISENHAMMER Albert 2008 MoP 1:51.08
27 BROŽEK Josef 2008 PKPar 1:51.22
28 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:51.43
29 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:51.76
30 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:51.78 X
31 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 1:51.92
32 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 1:52.04 X
33 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 1:52.31 X
34 ODVÁRKA Šimon 2008 SCPAP 1:52.77
35 NOVÁK Matyáš 2008 NePK 1:52.95
36 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 1:53.21
37 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:53.39
38 MITKA Daniel 2008 MoP 1:53.53
39 ŽATECKÝ Jan 2008 SlCho 1:53.84
40 BROUK Štěpán 2008 MoP 1:53.87
41 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 1:54.6
42 KUTAJ Matěj 2008 DePe 1:54.89
43 MAJÁK Daniel 2008 SlCho 1:54.91
44 BARTUŠKA Daniel 2008 ÚAPS 1:55.88
45 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:56.26
46 VAĽKO Jakub 2008 NePK 1:58.19
47 BAUDYŠ Vojtěch 2008 PKHK 1:58.32
48 KNÁPEK Ondřej 2008 PKHK 1:58.84
49 FRANCEK Jakub 2008 PKHK 1:59.20
50 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 2:01.39
51 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 2:01.47
52 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 2:02.11
53 SYNEK Matouš 2008 LoBe 2:02.76
54 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl 2:03.7
55 JANDA Lukáš 2008 AšMB 2:04.75
56 KOMRSKA Lukáš 2008 SKS 2:05.30
57 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 2:05.70
58 KRÁL Ondřej 2008 VoSP 2:05.81
59 LAPEŠ Samuel 2008 BaSo 2:06.02
60 VRBA Jan 2008 BaSo 2:06.22
61 BARTOŠ Karel 2008 BaSo 2:06.64
62 KHEIL František 2008 SlPl 2:09.78
63 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 2:10.42 X
64 STRNAD Marek 2008 SKS 2:11.32