Letní pohár ČR desetiletých Čechy
14 100 Volný způsob Žáci
1 DANILEVIČ Šimon 2008 BiJa 1:09.39
2 ZABÁK Oskar 2008 SKPNy 1:16.34
3 HRUBÝ Vojtěch 2008 SpHoř 1:16.36
4 HRDLIČKA Štěpán 2008 MoP 1:16.44
5 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 1:17.20
6 SELINGR Lukáš 2008 SlCho 1:19.28
7 CIHLÁŘ Vít 2008 LoBe 1:19.40
8 KUBIŠTA Jan 2008 SlCho 1:19.78
9 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 1:19.78 X
10 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:20.03
11 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 1:20.12 x
12 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:20.17
13 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 1:20.66
14 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 1:20.99
15 BAYERNHEIMER Hubert 2008 FEZKO 1:22.06
16 MERKER Tobias 2008 BiJa 1:22.77
17 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 1:22.94
18 WINKLER Tomáš 2008 PKVM 1:23.36
19 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 1:23.53
20 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 1:23.59
21 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS 1:23.66
22 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 1:23.75
23 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 1:24.20
24 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:24.31
25 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 1:24.34
26 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 1:24.77
27 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:24.94
28 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:25.18 X
29 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 1:25.50
30 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 1:25.84
31 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 1:26.37
32 HORÁK Daniel 2008 PLAF 01:26.77 x
33 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:27.01
34 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:27.24
35 GARAY Michal 2008 NePK 1:27.55
36 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa 1:27.59
37 LUŇÁČEK Šimon 2008 LoNy 1:28.96
38 BROŽEK Josef 2008 PKPar 1:29.15
39 FÁBER Matouš 2008 PKHK 1:29.54
40 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 1:29.72
41 BAŠTA Robin 2008 PKPí 1:30.17
42 MITKA Daniel 2008 MoP 1:30.31
43 KUBATA David 2008 SnKV 1:30.55
44 EISENHAMMER Albert 2008 MoP 1:30.90
45 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 1:30.94
46 TEODORIDIS Kostas 2008 MoP 1:31.35
47 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 1:31.45
48 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 1:31.47
49 HENDL Patrik 2008 DeNá 1:31.60
50 VYSOUDIL Tomáš 2008 PKLit 1:31.71
51 BROUK Štěpán 2008 MoP 1:31.72
52 KOMRSKA Lukáš 2008 SKS 1:32.60
53 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:32.61
54 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 1:32.69
55 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 1:32.95
56 VRBA Jan 2008 BaSo 1:33.08
57 MALOCH Václav 2008 PKPar 1:33.87
58 KEJMAR Jan 2008 POKr 1:34.12
59 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 1:34.32
60 BARTUŠKA Daniel 2008 ÚAPS 1:34.40
61 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK 1:35.57
62 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 1:35.66 X
63 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 1:36.66
64 ŽATECKÝ Jan 2008 SlCho 1:37.12
65 BARTOŠ Karel 2008 BaSo 1:37.57
66 BARVÍNEK Filip 2008 ÚAPS 1:37.65
67 POLÁK Ondřej 2008 PKDěč 1:37.87
68 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 1:40.67
69 DYRC Jan 2008 SnKV 1:41.15
70 JEZBERA Václav 2008 BaSo 1:41.51
71 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 1:43.25
72 SUCHÝ Miloslav 2008 PLČB 1:43.37
73 VOLMUT Antonín 2008 LoBe 1:44.53 X
74 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 1:44.93
75 KRÁL Ondřej 2008 VoSP 1:45.11
76 LAPEŠ Samuel 2008 BaSo 1:45.25
77 NOVÁK Jakub 2008 USK 1:47.22
78 VRAŽBA Vojtěch 2008 PKČL 1:49.32
79 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK 1:51.56
80 REPKA Kryštof 2008 PKHK 1:52.12
81 KRAUS Hynek 2008 USK 1:52.86
82 VESELÝ Lukáš 2008 PKHK 1:53.66
83 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 1:54.42
84 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 1:54.77
85 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 1:58.30