Letní pohár ČR desetiletých Čechy
10 100 Polohový závod Žáci
1 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo 1:23.10
2 DANILEVIČ Šimon 2008 BiJa 1:24.75
3 FOLTÝN Jan 2008 RPl 1:25.80
4 FILIP Tadeáš 2008 SpSHK 1:26.22
5 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 1:26.93
6 HRDLIČKA Štěpán 2008 MoP 1:27.58
7 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 1:29.15
8 SELINGR Lukáš 2008 SlCho 1:29.45
9 ZABÁK Oskar 2008 SKPNy 1:29.78
10 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 1:29.86
11 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 1:30.25 x
12 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 1:30.97
13 MERKER Tobias 2008 BiJa 1:31.16
14 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 1:31.44
15 HRUBÝ Vojtěch 2008 SpHoř 1:32.10
16 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:32.51
17 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 1:32.67
18 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 1:32.98
19 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 1:33.44
20 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 1:33.70
21 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 1:34.00
22 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 1:34.05
23 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:34.90
24 ODVÁRKA Šimon 2008 SCPAP 1:35.39
25 BAYERNHEIMER Hubert 2008 FEZKO 1:36.08
26 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS 1:36.70
27 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:36.88
28 KŮŽELKA Pavel 2008 SlPl 1:36.94
29 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:37.04
30 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 1:37.88 X
31 CIHLÁŘ Vít 2008 LoBe 1:37.94
32 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:38.53
33 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:38.70 X
34 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 1:38.76
35 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 1:38.98
36 CHLUBNA Patrik 2008 SKPNy 1:39.10
37 JIROUŠEK Matěj 2008 SCPAP 1:39.27 X
38 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 1:39.35
39 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 1:39.60
40 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:40.03
41 BROŽEK Josef 2008 PKPar 1:40.15
42 KUBATA David 2008 SnKV 1:40.23
43 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 1:41.06
44 FÁBER Matouš 2008 PKHK 1:41.50
45 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 1:41.54
46 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 1:42.00
47 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 1:42.06
48 BROUK Štěpán 2008 MoP 1:42.50
49 HENDL Patrik 2008 DeNá 1:42.57
50 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 1:42.79
51 KEJMAR Jan 2008 POKr 1:43.06 X
52 KOMRSKA Lukáš 2008 SKS 1:43.42
53 BARTOŠ Karel 2008 BaSo 1:44.11
54 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 1:44.14
55 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 1:44.35
56 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 1:44.59
57 VILKNER Daniel 2008 DuP 1:45.44
58 BARTUŠKA Daniel 2008 ÚAPS 1:45.60
59 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 1:45.71
60 MALOCH Václav 2008 PKPar 1:46.27
61 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 1:47.05
62 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:48.62
63 KRAMÁR Max 2008 NePK 1:49.68 X
64 NOVÁK Matyáš 2008 NePK 1:49.76
65 BAŠTA Robin 2008 PKPí 1:50.31
66 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 1:50.80
67 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 1:50.84
68 DYRC Jan 2008 SnKV 1:50.87
69 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 1:51.85 X
70 VRBA Jan 2008 BaSo 1:51.87
71 BARVÍNEK Filip 2008 ÚAPS 1:53.34
72 LAPEŠ Samuel 2008 BaSo 1:53.82
73 FRANCEK Jakub 2008 PKHK 1:53.88
74 NOVÁK Jakub 2008 USK 2:02.94
75 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 2:05.81
76 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl 2:06.79
77 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 2:13.69 X