Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
8 100 Znak muži
1 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :58.41
2 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :58.41
3 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :58.72
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :59.22
5 THIEL Dan 1989 ÚAPS :59.27
6 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr :59.29
7 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS :59.34
8 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :59.39
9 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :59.46
10 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK :59.50
11 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ :59.77
12 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :59.80
13 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :59.97
14 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 1:00.01
15 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 1:00.73
16 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 1:00.97
17 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 1:01.41
18 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:01.70
19 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 1:02.38
20 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 1:02.74
21 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:02.75
22 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 1:02.87 x
23 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:03.07
24 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 1:03.67
25 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 1:03.73
26 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 1:03.78
27 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 1:03.83
28 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 1:03.98
29 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 1:04.71
30 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 1:05.41
31 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 1:05.57
32 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:05.87
33 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 1:05.97
34 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 1:06.44
35 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 1:06.58
36 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 1:06.98
37 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 1:07.02
38 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:07.73
39 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:07.75
40 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 1:08.59
41 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 1:08.67
42 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:08.68
43 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 1:08.79
44 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 1:08.80
45 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:09.57
46 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 1:09.63
47 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:09.83
48 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 1:10.37
49 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 1:10.72
50 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 1:10.83
51 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 1:10.91
52 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:11.0
53 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:11.86
54 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 1:12.90 x
55 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 1:13.22
56 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 1:14.39
57 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 1:15.28
58 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 1:16.14
59 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:16.25
60 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:17.18
61 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 1:17.76
62 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:20.03
63 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:20.90