Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
6 50 Motýlek muži
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :23.75
2 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :24.62
3 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :24.84
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :24.84
5 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :24.87
6 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :24.98
7 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :25.00
8 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :25.55
9 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :25.66
10 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :25.87
11 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :25.95
12 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :26.11
13 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :26.31
14 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :26.31
15 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS :26.34
16 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :26.37
17 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :26.41
18 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :26.42
19 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :26.65
20 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :26.73
21 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :26.76
22 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :26.84
23 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :26.87
24 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr :26.96
25 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :27.01
26 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :27.11
27 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar :27.12
28 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :27.28
29 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr :27.39
30 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 0:27.43 x
31 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS :27.46
32 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :27.53
33 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :27.63
34 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi :27.66
35 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl :27.68
36 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :27.89
37 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 0:27.90 x
38 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :27.93
39 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :27.95
40 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ :28.01
41 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :28.02
42 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :28.08
43 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :28.16
44 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK :28.19
45 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :28.22
46 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :28.25
47 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ :28.29
48 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :28.49
49 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :28.52
50 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :28.55
51 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :28.57
52 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :28.59
53 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS :28.61
54 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :28.65
55 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :28.68
56 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl :28.73
57 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :28.76
58 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :28.79
59 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK :28.88
60 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :28.90
61 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :28.94
62 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř :28.99
63 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe :28.99
64 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :29.28
65 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :29.31
66 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :29.31
67 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr :29.37
68 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :29.61
69 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK :29.62
70 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :29.84
71 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :29.98
72 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK :30.04
73 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :30.10
74 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS :30.27
75 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :30.33
76 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :30.35
77 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK :30.36
78 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :30.39
79 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř :30.58
80 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS :30.59
81 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :30.62
82 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :30.88
83 DIETRICH Jakub 1996 PKLtv :30.91
84 GARA Jan 1999 SKS :31.2
85 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe :31.47
86 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS :31.5
87 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :31.50
88 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :31.64
89 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu :31.7
90 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr :31.73
91 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe :32.14
92 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ :32.21
93 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP :32.46
94 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :32.51
95 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB :32.53
96 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP :32.91
97 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :33.60
98 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat :33.79
99 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :35.81
100 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu :36.69
101 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :37.70