Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
20 100 Volný způsob muži
1 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :50.12
2 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :50.32
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :51.35
4 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :51.50
5 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :51.53
6 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :51.75
7 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :51.77
8 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :51.93
9 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :52.34
10 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh :52.82
11 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :52.92
12 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :52.94
13 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :52.96
14 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:53.01 x
15 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :53.23
16 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :53.23
17 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :53.35
18 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :53.42
19 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :53.47
20 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :53.63
21 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :53.79
22 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :53.81
23 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :53.87
24 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :54.27
25 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :54.53
26 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :54.62
27 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :54.81
28 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB :54.91
29 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :55.10
30 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :55.19
31 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :55.19
32 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :55.38
33 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 0:55.40 x
34 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :55.46
35 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :55.48
36 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :55.66
37 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :55.71
38 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :55.76
39 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK :55.87
40 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :55.89
41 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :56.00
42 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :56.02
43 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :56.25
44 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :56.29
45 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK :56.32
46 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :56.36
47 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :56.49
48 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :56.70
49 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp :56.78
50 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :56.8
51 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :56.85
52 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :57.00
53 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl :57.11
54 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :57.40
55 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :57.47
56 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :57.60
57 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr :57.66
58 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :57.66
59 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :57.71
60 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :57.87
61 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ :57.96
62 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS :57.98
63 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :58.04
64 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :58.17
65 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK :58.34
66 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :58.4
67 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl :58.59
68 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :58.71
69 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :58.75
70 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :58.80
71 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :59.02
72 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :59.31
73 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :59.40
74 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :59.68
75 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ :59.71
76 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:00.15
77 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:00.19
78 TUŽ Jiří 2004 SPKLi 1:00.2
79 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:00.25
80 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 1:00.37
81 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:00.48 x
82 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 1:00.48
83 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:00.81
84 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:00.81
85 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 1:00.95
86 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:01.09 x
87 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 1:01.14
88 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 1:01.31
89 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:01.33
90 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 1:01.41
91 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:01.6
92 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:02.00
93 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:02.08
94 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 1:02.49
95 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopř 1:02.51
96 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:02.9
97 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 1:02.94
98 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 1:03.03
99 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 1:03.70
100 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:03.7
101 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 1:03.97
102 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS 1:04.23
103 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:04.48
104 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:04.79
105 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 1:05.95
106 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 1:06.12
107 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 1:06.20 x
108 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:07.60
109 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:07.76
110 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 1:10.96
111 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:14.46