Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
11 200 Volný způsob ženy
1 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 1:56.64
2 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 2:00.17
3 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 2:05.35
4 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 2:06.4
5 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 2:07.35
6 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 2:07.69
7 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 2:08.81
8 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 2:09.06
9 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 2:09.10
10 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 2:09.78
11 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 2:09.80
12 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 2:10.18
13 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 2:10.60
14 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 2:10.86
15 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 2:11.55
16 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 2:11.69
17 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 2:12.05
18 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 2:12.74
19 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 2:12.97
20 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 2:13.00
21 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 2:13.43
22 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 2:13.47
23 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 2:13.5
24 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:13.80
25 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 2:14.00
26 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 2:14.46
27 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 2:14.66
28 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 2:14.78
29 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 2:14.81
30 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 2:14.96
31 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 2:15.5
32 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 2:15.80
33 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 2:15.88
34 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 2:16.06
35 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 2:16.14
36 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 2:16.94 x
37 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 2:17.55
38 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 2:17.81
39 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 2:17.85
40 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 2:19.26
41 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 2:19.68
42 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 2:19.75
43 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 2:19.75
44 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:20.90
45 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 2:20.91
46 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 2:21.04
47 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 2:21.07 x
48 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 2:21.24
49 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 2:21.60
50 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 2:21.70
51 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 2:21.86
52 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 2:21.92
53 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 2:22.49
54 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 2:22.55
55 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 2:22.75
56 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 2:23.18
57 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 2:23.87
58 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 2:24.70
59 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 2:25.05
60 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 2:26.05
61 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 2:26.15
62 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 2:26.89 x
63 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 2:27.42 x
64 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 2:29.10
65 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 2:29.12
66 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 2:29.7
67 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Kristýna 2004 JPK 2:30.61
68 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 2:31.65
69 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 2:31.67
70 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 2:32.20
71 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 2:37.98
72 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 2:38.50
73 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 2:49.68
74 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 2:53.82