Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
9 200 Prsa ženy A;B;C;D
1 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 2:31.39
2 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 2:31.43
3 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 2:32.25
4 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 2:40.22
5 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 2:40.63
6 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 2:41.54
7 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 2:43.73
8 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 2:43.8
9 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:44.99
10 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 2:45.21
11 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:45.30
12 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 2:46.60
13 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 2:47.1
14 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 2:47.60
15 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 2:48.10
16 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 2:49.37
17 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 2:49.66
18 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 2:51.3
19 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 2:51.55
20 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 2:51.85
21 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 2:51.95
22 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 2:52.38
23 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 2:54.76
24 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 2:54.95
25 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 2:56.2
26 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 2:56.24
27 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 2:56.73
28 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 2:56.85 x
29 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:56.90
30 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 2:57.24
31 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 2:57.28
32 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 2:58.17
33 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 2:58.41
34 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 2:59.29
35 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 2:59.45
36 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 2:59.78
37 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 2:59.81
38 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 3:00.53
39 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 3:01.85
40 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 3:02.13
41 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 3:02.54
42 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 3:03.29
43 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 3:03.5
44 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 3:03.61
45 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 3:03.96
46 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 3:04.53
47 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 3:05.24
48 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 3:05.82
49 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 3:05.91
50 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 3:06.00 x
51 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 3:07.38
52 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 3:07.82
53 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 3:08.41 x
54 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 3:09.83
55 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 3:10.0
56 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 03:10.20 x
57 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 3:12.14 x
58 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 3:12.38
59 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 3:13.62
60 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 3:16.09
61 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 3:16.52
62 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 3:17.1
63 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 3:17.16
64 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 3:18.20 x
65 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 3:18.99
66 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 03:20.31 x
67 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 03:21.50 x
68 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 3:22.0
69 NACHMÜLLEROVÁ Eva 2005 PKPí 3:22.37
70 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 3:23.01
71 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 3:23.75
72 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 3:23.96
73 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 3:24.1
74 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 03:25.90 x
75 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 3:27.0
76 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 03:28.60 x
77 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 3:30.53
78 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 3:31.59
79 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 3:33.02
80 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 03:33.44 x
81 ZEMANOVÁ Nikola 2006 PKČL 3:33.99
82 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 03:34.80 x
83 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 3:37.47
84 MYSLIVCOVÁ ELIŠKA 2006 SnVa 3:38.6
85 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 3:43.74
86 ZELENKOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPí 3:46.81
87 WAGNEROVÁ Adéla 2005 PKPí 3:55.6