Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
33 200 Polohový závod muži A;B;C;D
1 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :57.24
2 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 2:03.95
3 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:08.06
4 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 2:09.87
5 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 2:10.60
6 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 2:11.83
7 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 2:12.71
8 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 2:14.62
9 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 2:15.07
10 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 2:17.51
11 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:17.57
12 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 2:18.37
13 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:20.39
14 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:20.67
15 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 2:21.03
16 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 2:21.11
17 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:21.82 x
18 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 2:22.16
19 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 2:22.62
20 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 2:22.62
21 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 2:22.79
22 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:23.09
23 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 2:23.16
24 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:23.34
25 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 2:23.48
26 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 2:23.53
27 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 2:23.98
28 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:24.76
29 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:26.12
30 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:26.63
31 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 2:27.34
32 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:27.98
33 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 2:28.87
34 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 2:29.09
35 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 2:29.73
36 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:30.04
37 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:31.0
38 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 2:31.27
39 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 2:32.40
40 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:32.67
41 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:33.06
42 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 2:34.70
43 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 2:36.56
44 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 2:36.59
45 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 2:37.48
46 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 2:37.64
47 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:38.3
48 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:38.36
49 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 2:38.42
50 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 2:38.45
51 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 2:39.47
52 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:39.82
53 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:40.37
54 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 2:41.93
55 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:42.00
56 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 2:42.20
57 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 2:42.95
58 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 2:43.00
59 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 2:43.06
60 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 2:43.06
61 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 2:47.15
62 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:48.20
63 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 2:48.43
64 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 2:49.93
65 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:50.2
66 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 2:50.77
67 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:50.94
68 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 2:53.15
69 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 2:53.22
70 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 2:53.94
71 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:55.07
72 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 2:55.38
73 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 2:56.44
74 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 2:57.50
75 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 2:58.37 x
76 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 2:59.20
77 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:00.04 x
78 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 3:01.42
79 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 3:01.62
80 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 3:03.24
81 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 3:03.31
82 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 3:05.12 x
83 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 3:06.63
84 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 3:08.63
85 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 3:09.55
86 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 3:11.24
87 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 3:12.62
88 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 3:19.56
89 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 3:20.55
90 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 3:20.85
91 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 3:42.73
92 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 3:49.81