Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
31 100 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
1 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :50.32
2 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :51.93
3 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :53.2
4 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS :53.20
5 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :53.23
6 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :53.63
7 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP :54.99
8 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP :55.05
9 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :55.43
10 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :55.46
11 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :55.48
12 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :55.5
13 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :55.71
14 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :56.00
15 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :56.06
16 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :56.15
17 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :56.29
18 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 0:56.47 x
19 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :56.65
20 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :56.70
21 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :56.85
22 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs :57.29
23 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK :57.38
24 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :57.39
25 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB :57.57
26 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :57.66
27 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :57.84
28 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl :57.99
29 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :58.01
30 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :58.04
31 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :58.4
32 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :58.49
33 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :58.58
34 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :58.63
35 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :58.80
36 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :58.85
37 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl :58.89
38 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :59.04
39 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS :59.13
40 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo :59.24
41 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa :59.36
42 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :59.40
43 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl :59.46
44 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :59.47
45 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :59.65
46 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :59.70
47 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :59.78
48 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :59.89
49 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 1:00.08
50 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 1:00.1
51 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 1:00.23
52 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 1:00.48
53 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:00.48 x
54 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:00.81
55 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:00.84
56 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:01.33
57 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 1:01.41
58 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:01.49
59 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:01.6
60 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 1:01.64
61 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 1:01.75
62 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:01.82
63 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 1:02.02
64 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:02.02
65 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:02.08
66 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 1:02.49
67 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:02.75
68 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 1:02.87
69 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:02.94
70 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 1:02.97
71 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 1:03.04
72 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 1:03.07
73 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 1:03.22
74 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 1:03.37
75 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 1:03.38
76 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:03.7
77 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:03.85
78 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 1:04.26
79 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:04.27
80 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 1:04.31
81 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:04.36
82 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:04.39
83 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:04.54
84 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 1:04.75
85 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:05.03
86 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:05.08
87 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:05.19
88 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:05.64
89 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:05.67
90 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:05.84
91 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:05.92
92 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:06.15
93 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 1:06.50
94 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:06.69
95 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:06.88
96 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 1:07.00
97 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 1:07.25
98 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 1:07.56
99 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:07.76
100 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 1:07.78
101 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:08.2 x
102 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 1:08.30
103 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 1:08.57 x
104 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 1:08.75
105 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:08.79
106 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:08.83
107 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr 01:09.22 x
108 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 1:09.27
109 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:09.71
110 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:10.06
111 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 1:10.90
112 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:11.35
113 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 1:11.65
114 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr 1:11.69
115 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:11.92
116 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:12.11
117 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 1:12.78
118 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 1:13.09
119 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:14.03
120 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 1:14.44
121 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:14.46
122 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 1:14.93
123 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:15.42
124 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 1:15.59
125 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 1:15.6
126 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:16.66
127 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:17.58
128 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 1:18.22
129 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 1:18.66
130 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:18.91
131 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:20.44
132 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 1:20.78
133 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:20.78
134 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 1:21.1
135 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:21.93 x
136 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 1:22.34
137 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 1:24.28
138 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 1:26.50
139 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:35.37
140 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:37.64