Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
30 100 Prsa ženy A;B;C;D
1 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 1:09.31
2 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 1:09.89
3 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 1:11.51
4 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 1:13.27
5 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 1:15.25
6 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 1:15.34
7 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 1:15.57
8 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 1:15.91
9 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 1:16.81
10 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 1:16.88
11 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 1:17.01
12 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 1:17.35
13 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 1:17.55
14 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 1:17.81
15 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 1:17.87
16 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 1:17.90
17 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 1:17.90
18 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 1:18.65
19 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 1:18.85
20 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 1:19.20
21 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 1:19.45
22 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 1:19.53
23 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 1:19.55 x
24 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 1:19.63
25 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 1:19.7
26 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 1:19.99
27 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 1:20.09
28 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 1:20.49
29 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 1:20.5
30 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 1:20.61
31 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 1:20.64
32 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 1:20.64
33 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 1:20.89
34 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 1:21.28
35 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 1:21.45
36 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 1:21.60
37 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 1:21.80
38 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 1:22.17
39 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 1:22.25
40 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 1:22.39
41 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 1:23.02
42 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 1:23.50
43 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 1:23.74
44 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 1:23.75
45 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 1:24.04
46 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 1:24.20
47 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 1:24.24
48 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL 1:24.36
49 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 1:24.61
50 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 1:24.72
51 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 1:25.14
52 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 1:26.05
53 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 1:26.10
54 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 1:26.71
55 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 1:26.97
56 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 1:27.0
57 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 1:27.32
58 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 1:27.74
59 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 1:28.16
60 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 01:29.30 x
61 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 1:30.0 x
62 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 1:30.14
63 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 1:30.15
64 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 1:30.3
65 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 1:30.5
66 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 1:30.53
67 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 1:31.83
68 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 01:32.04 x
69 JÁCHIMOVÁ Aneta 2004 PORPr 01:32.15 x
70 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 1:32.29
71 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 1:32.29
72 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 1:32.62
73 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 1:32.70
74 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 1:33.73
75 ZEMANOVÁ Nikola 2006 PKČL 1:33.91
76 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 1:34.21
77 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 01:34.78 x
78 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 1:35.40
79 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 1:36.59
80 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 1:36.76
81 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 1:37.25
82 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 1:37.46
83 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 1:38.0
84 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 01:38.58 x
85 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 1:39.69
86 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 01:40.09 x
87 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 01:40.89 x
88 MYSLIVCOVÁ ELIŠKA 2006 SnVa 1:43.4
89 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 01:47.0 x
90 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 1:48.43
91 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 1:52.41