Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
3 800 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
1 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 99:99.99 x
2 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 99:99.99 x
3 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 9:22.82
4 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 9:26.5
5 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 9:41.67
6 BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa 2005 SKS 9:42.80
7 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 9:43.46
8 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 9:51.61
9 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 9:53.47
10 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 10:01.62
11 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 10:02.28
12 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 10:02.9
13 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 10:04.53
14 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 10:16.35
15 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 10:16.54
16 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 10:17.16
17 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 10:17.63 x
18 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 10:20.03
19 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 10:24.34
20 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 10:24.53
21 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 10:30.3
22 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 10:33.14
23 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 10:38.1 x
24 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 10:38.86
25 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 10:38.96 x
26 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 10:40.14
27 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 10:40.34
28 BRYXOVÁ Sára 2003 PLČB 10:51.31
29 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 10:51.72
30 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 10:56.45
31 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 10:57.32
32 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 10:57.48
33 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 10:57.80
34 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 11:01.76
35 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 11:10.08
36 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 11:15.41
37 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 11:17.28
38 DARDOVÁ Nikola 2006 SpHoř 11:18.73
39 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 11:19.00 x
40 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 11:19.75
41 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 11:23.18
42 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 11:27.47
43 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 11:28.20
44 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 11:30.00 x
45 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 11:30.0 x
46 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 11:36.03
47 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 11:41.02
48 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 11:48.07
49 LHOTÁKOVÁ Eliška 2004 SpHoř 11:50.26
50 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 12:05.04
51 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 12:22.40
52 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 12:29.28
53 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 12:43.35
54 NEZBEDOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlCho 12:55.54
55 CHALUPOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlCho 12:55.90
56 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 13:08.55
57 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 13:35.19
58 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 13:45.00 x
59 JAKLOVÁ Tereza 2006 SlCho 14:21.00